Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. MEMORIJALNI TURNIR “TARIK LJUBUŠKIĆ-TARE” 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Children (male)
Children (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti -37
Kadeti -41
Kadeti -45
Kadeti -49
Kadeti -53
Kadeti -57
Kadeti +65
Kadeti -37
2015
100
13
ALEN HURTIĆ (SNAGA)
54
9
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
2016
67
8
FARIS JUSIC (TKDKWON)
160
22
AMIR ABAZ (TKD NUR)
2042
100
3
ALEN HURTIĆ (SNAGA)
160
8
AMIR ABAZ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. AMIR ABAZ, "NUR"
2. ALEN HURTIĆ, TKDK Snaga
3. FARIS JUSIC, KWON
3. NJEGOS PANTIC, JOPA
Kadeti -41
2001
202
1
RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
171
16
ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TKD NUR)
2002
78
16
ELMIN SUVALIC (START)
227
2
AHMED SMAJLOVIC (ZE TIM)
2003
81
13
ELDAR BOSNJAK (START)
223
1
ELVEDIN DZANAN (ZE TIM)
159
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
2023
171
10
ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TKD NUR)
78
7
ELMIN SUVALIC (START)
2024
81
0
ELDAR BOSNJAK (START)
159
13
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
2048
171
9
ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TKD NUR)
159
5
ADNAN MAŠIĆ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ, "NUR"
2. ADNAN MAŠIĆ, "NUR"
3. ELMIN SUVALIC, START
3. ELDAR BOSNJAK, START
Kadeti -45
2004
228
0
AHMED SPAHIĆ (ZE TIM)
155
13
ADI ŠEHAGIĆ (TKD NUR)
149
HARUN ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
248
PATRIK BOGELJIC (TIM BOS)
167
HAMZA MUSIĆ (TKD NUR)
2025
155
14
ADI ŠEHAGIĆ (TKD NUR)
149
2
HARUN ŠKULJ (TKD NUR)
2026
248
14
PATRIK BOGELJIC (TIM BOS)
167
0
HAMZA MUSIĆ (TKD NUR)
2049
155
10
ADI ŠEHAGIĆ (TKD NUR)
248
9
PATRIK BOGELJIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. ADI ŠEHAGIĆ, "NUR"
2. PATRIK BOGELJIC, TIM BOSNA
3. HARUN ŠKULJ, "NUR"
3. HAMZA MUSIĆ, "NUR"
Kadeti -49
2005
231
3
ISHAK SKOPLJAK (ZE TIM)
40
20
UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO)
94
AHMED BULJUBAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
2006
124
7
ADIN BLIZNOVIĆ (TKD NUR)
150
18
ISMAIL HIDIĆ (TKDJALE)
47
ABDULKERIM JAŠAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
2027
40
8
UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO)
94
9
AHMED BULJUBAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
2028
150
3
ISMAIL HIDIĆ (TKDJALE)
47
0
ABDULKERIM JAŠAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
2050
94
0
AHMED BULJUBAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
47
0
ABDULKERIM JAŠAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. ABDULKERIM JAŠAREVIĆ, BUGOJNO
2. AHMED BULJUBAŠIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. ISMAIL HIDIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ, BUGOJNO
Kadeti -53
2017
85
5
TARIK KARIĆ (START)
246
4
ASMIR HRVAT (TIM BOS)
129
ISMAIL MEHINOVIĆ (TKD NUR)
2043
85
7
TARIK KARIĆ (START)
129
19
ISMAIL MEHINOVIĆ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. ISMAIL MEHINOVIĆ, "NUR"
2. TARIK KARIĆ, START
3. ASMIR HRVAT, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
Kadeti -57
2018
269
3
ADIN KARAVELIC (TIM BOS)
310
15
AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ (TKD NUR)
148
TARIK HUSAKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
2044
310
16
AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ (TKD NUR)
148
17
TARIK HUSAKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ, "NUR"
2. TARIK HUSAKOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. ADIN KARAVELIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
Kadeti +65
3021
244
13
RIAD LEMES (TIM BOS)
243
1
MAHIR SELIMOVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. RIAD LEMES, TIM BOSNA
2. MAHIR SELIMOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----