Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5 SOKOL OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs A (male)
Pionirs A (female)
Pionirs B (male)
Pionirs B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti A -33
Kadeti A -37
Kadeti A -41
Kadeti A -45
Kadeti A -49
Kadeti A -53
Kadeti A -57
Kadeti A -61
Kadeti A +65
Kadeti A -33
C044
290
6
NEMANJA GOLUBOVIĆ (SOKOL)
507
14
LAZAR ADAMOVIC (OMEGABG)
Medalists
1. LAZAR ADAMOVIC, omegabg
2. NEMANJA GOLUBOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti A -37
C002
468
3
VIKTOR ČIČIĆ (KOZARA)
244
4
MIHAJLO JOVIC (SOKOL)
502
ANDREJ ANTONIJEVIC (OMEGABG)
73
ANDREJ ANDRIC (JOP)
445
MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ (AZIJA)
C026
244
7
MIHAJLO JOVIC (SOKOL)
502
3
ANDREJ ANTONIJEVIC (OMEGABG)
C027
73
5
ANDREJ ANDRIC (JOP)
445
6
MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ (AZIJA)
C051
244
0
MIHAJLO JOVIC (SOKOL)
445
0
MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. MIHAJLO JOVIC, SOKOL
2. MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ, Azija
3. ANDREJ ANTONIJEVIC, omegabg
3. ANDREJ ANDRIC, JOPA
Kadeti A -41
C003
350
4
VEDAD ŠEMIĆ (TKD NUR)
132
5
DEJAN DIMITRIC (SOKOL)
421
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (TKD KAR)
318
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
245
BRANKO JOVIC (SOKOL)
C028
132
7
DEJAN DIMITRIC (SOKOL)
421
5
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (TKD KAR)
C029
318
13
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
245
1
BRANKO JOVIC (SOKOL)
C052
132
1
DEJAN DIMITRIC (SOKOL)
318
7
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. DEJAN DIMITRIC, SOKOL
3. BRANKO JOVIC, SOKOL
3. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO, Karlovac
Kadeti A -45
C004
446
0
STAŠA STANIĆ (AZIJA)
481
0
DAVOR KRSTEVSKI (DELINII)
254
STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ (ŠA SRB)
C005
8
12
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
424
0
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
448
LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (AZIJA)
C030
446
5
STAŠA STANIĆ (AZIJA)
254
4
STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ (ŠA SRB)
C031
8
5
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
448
2
LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (AZIJA)
C053
446
4
STAŠA STANIĆ (AZIJA)
8
12
DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. STAŠA STANIĆ, Azija
3. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ, Azija
3. STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ, Šabac
Kadeti A -49
C001
365
7
STEVAN MILOVANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
301
4
RADE MARKOVIC (SOKOL)
402
STRAHINJA STEPANOVIC (LET)
370
EMIR GORALIJA (TKD NUR)
322
LUKA LEKO (SKRPN)
122
FILIP HRELJAC (IMP-SRB)
377
DARKO GAJIC (SOKOL)
278
LUKA JOVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
387
MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
C015
365
0
STEVAN MILOVANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
402
15
STRAHINJA STEPANOVIC (LET)
C016
370
9
EMIR GORALIJA (TKD NUR)
322
8
LUKA LEKO (SKRPN)
C017
122
12
FILIP HRELJAC (IMP-SRB)
377
5
DARKO GAJIC (SOKOL)
C018
278
0
LUKA JOVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
387
12
MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
C042
402
4
STRAHINJA STEPANOVIC (LET)
370
9
EMIR GORALIJA (TKD NUR)
C043
122
4
FILIP HRELJAC (IMP-SRB)
387
2
MILAN STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
C059
370
8
EMIR GORALIJA (TKD NUR)
122
4
FILIP HRELJAC (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. EMIR GORALIJA, "NUR"
2. FILIP HRELJAC, Imperium
3. STRAHINJA STEPANOVIC, Letnjikovac
3. MILAN STEVANOVIĆ, SOKOL
Kadeti A -53
C006
3
7
DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENT)
456
4
STEFAN MILIC (KRKORYO)
255
MATEJA VUČINIĆ (ŠA SRB)
C007
362
12
EVELIN PILJUG (TKD NUR)
447
0
STEFAN TAKOV (AZIJA)
483
HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (DELINII)
C032
3
3
DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENT)
255
6
MATEJA VUČINIĆ (ŠA SRB)
C033
362
12
EVELIN PILJUG (TKD NUR)
483
3
HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (DELINII)
C054
255
9
MATEJA VUČINIĆ (ŠA SRB)
362
2
EVELIN PILJUG (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. MATEJA VUČINIĆ, Šabac
2. EVELIN PILJUG, "NUR"
3. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI, Delini - Iilinden
Kadeti A -57
C019
484
17
MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI (DELINII)
162
4
ALEKSANDAR ŠKALJAC (IMP-SRB)
140
MLADEN PETROVIC (SOKOL)
C046
484
2
MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI (DELINII)
140
3
MLADEN PETROVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. MLADEN PETROVIC, SOKOL
2. MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI, Delini - Iilinden
3. ALEKSANDAR ŠKALJAC, Imperium
3. ----
Kadeti A -61
C020
416
1
DAVID RAKUŠA (TKD KAR)
100
8
ZIVAN STANOJLOVIC (JOP)
118
DUŠAN BOŽANIĆ (IMP-SRB)
C047
100
2
ZIVAN STANOJLOVIC (JOP)
118
7
DUŠAN BOŽANIĆ (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. DUŠAN BOŽANIĆ, Imperium
2. ZIVAN STANOJLOVIC, JOPA
3. DAVID RAKUŠA, Karlovac
3. ----
Kadeti A +65
C008
410
0
ALEKSANDAR ZEKIC (JOP)
425
0
STEFAN VUKADINOVIC (SOKOL)
C009
388
5
JOVAN MALIĆ (SOKOL)
338
8
VANJA MICIC (WOLF)
C010
102
0
ALEKSANDAR SUKARA (JOP)
166
3
SADIN TUKIĆ (DRGNBIH)
383
BORIS BOJANIC (SOKOL)
C034
425
0
STEFAN VUKADINOVIC (SOKOL)
338
0
VANJA MICIC (WOLF)
C035
166
6
SADIN TUKIĆ (DRGNBIH)
383
20
BORIS BOJANIC (SOKOL)
C055
338
6
VANJA MICIC (WOLF)
383
18
BORIS BOJANIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. BORIS BOJANIC, SOKOL
2. VANJA MICIC, WOLF
3. SADIN TUKIĆ, Dragon
3. STEFAN VUKADINOVIC, SOKOL