Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5 SOKOL OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs A (male)
Pionirs A (female)
Pionirs B (male)
Pionirs B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti B -37
Kadeti B -41
Kadeti B -45
Kadeti B -49
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -61
Kadeti B -65
Kadeti B +65
Kadeti B -37
B026B
485
0
HAMZA HADZOVIC (ZLJBIH)
286
0
PERO ZIVANOVIC (SOKOL)
287
RATKO JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
B063
286
10
PERO ZIVANOVIC (SOKOL)
287
3
RATKO JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. PERO ZIVANOVIC, SOKOL
2. RATKO JOVANOVIC, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B -41
B027
296
7
RADAN TOMIC (SOKOL)
293
4
MIODRAG MILOSEVIC (SOKOL)
B028
250
4
BOGDAN TINTOR (SOKOL)
466
1
VLADIMIR VASILJEVIC (SOKOL)
B070
296
1
RADAN TOMIC (SOKOL)
250
5
BOGDAN TINTOR (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. BOGDAN TINTOR, SOKOL
2. RADAN TOMIC, SOKOL
3. VLADIMIR VASILJEVIC, SOKOL
3. MIODRAG MILOSEVIC, SOKOL
Kadeti B -45
B029
291
12
ALEKSANDAR PAJKANOVIC (SOKOL)
265
6
MLADEN VUKOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
B030
508
6
DJORDJE LONCAR (OMEGABG)
493
12
PETAR TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENT)
B071
291
7
ALEKSANDAR PAJKANOVIC (SOKOL)
493
8
PETAR TEŠENDIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. PETAR TEŠENDIĆ, DERVENTA
2. ALEKSANDAR PAJKANOVIC, SOKOL
3. DJORDJE LONCAR, omegabg
3. MLADEN VUKOVIĆ, Šabac
Kadeti B -49
B031
305
9
RADOMIR MARKOVIC (SOKOL)
283
2
STEFAN MAKSIMOVIĆ (SOKOL)
B032
230
2
ZELJKO ZDERO (SOKOL)
385
9
SASA SIMIC (SOKOL)
B072
283
4
STEFAN MAKSIMOVIĆ (SOKOL)
385
1
SASA SIMIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. STEFAN MAKSIMOVIĆ, SOKOL
2. SASA SIMIC, SOKOL
3. RADOMIR MARKOVIC, SOKOL
3. ZELJKO ZDERO, SOKOL
Kadeti B -53
B014
426
6
DARKO MARKOVIC (JOP)
208
5
RISTO PANTIC (SOKOL)
472
SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENT)
404
NEMANJA ALEMPIC (JOP)
496
NIKOLA JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
B050
426
3
DARKO MARKOVIC (JOP)
472
5
SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENT)
B051
404
0
NEMANJA ALEMPIC (JOP)
496
7
NIKOLA JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
B084
472
6
SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENT)
496
7
NIKOLA JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA JOVANOVIC, SOKOL
2. SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. NEMANJA ALEMPIC, JOPA
3. DARKO MARKOVIC, JOPA
Kadeti B -61
B033
192
4
DARKO MICIC (SOKOL)
368
0
MILIVOJE JOVANOVIC (SOKOL)
237
BRANISLAV ĐOKIĆ (SOKOL)
B073
192
2
DARKO MICIC (SOKOL)
237
1
BRANISLAV ĐOKIĆ (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. DARKO MICIC, SOKOL
2. BRANISLAV ĐOKIĆ, SOKOL
3. MILIVOJE JOVANOVIC, SOKOL
3. ----
Kadeti B -65
B034
111
3
MILAN TEPIĆ (DERVENT)
375
2
VIKTOR PUŠKIĆ (ŠA SRB)
189
ARMIN KARIJASEVIC (SOKOL)
B074
111
0
MILAN TEPIĆ (DERVENT)
189
12
ARMIN KARIJASEVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ARMIN KARIJASEVIC, SOKOL
2. MILAN TEPIĆ, DERVENTA
3. VIKTOR PUŠKIĆ, Šabac
3. ----
Kadeti B +65
B035
220
4
NIKOLA RADOJIČIĆ (VIDIKOV)
306
1
RADISLAV JOVIC (SOKOL)
433
SLAVISA CEMBIC (JOP)
B075
220
12
NIKOLA RADOJIČIĆ (VIDIKOV)
433
0
SLAVISA CEMBIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA RADOJIČIĆ, Vidikovac
2. SLAVISA CEMBIC, JOPA
3. RADISLAV JOVIC, SOKOL
3. ----