Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics - A (male)-22
Small olympics - A (male)-24
Small olympics - A (male)-26
Small olympics - A (male)-30
Small olympics - A (male)+36
Small olympics - A (male)-22
1001
90
0
KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (TKD KAR)
168
12
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
153
LOVRO BUTINA (TKD KAR)
1014
168
16
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
153
4
LOVRO BUTINA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. LOVRO BUTINA, Karlovac
3. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN, Karlovac
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-24
1002
154
0
DAVID MIKAŠINOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
296
0
ENNIO PLANINAC (TKD PRA)
225
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
1015
296
14
ENNIO PLANINAC (TKD PRA)
225
16
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MARKO PERNAR, TKD BRINJE
2. ENNIO PLANINAC, TK Prana Karlovac
3. DAVID MIKAŠINOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-26
1003
217
3
AHMED DIZDAR (TKDNGS)
86
4
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
179
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
1016
86
4
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
179
3
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. AHMED DIZDAR, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-30
1004
181
13
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
265
1
MARKO RUPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
299
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
1017
181
7
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
299
9
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. MAURO VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MARKO RUPČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)+36
1005
298
19
MARTIN HAMILTON (TKD PRA)
258
1
IVAN BATARILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
329
DAVID BUTURAJAC (TKD KAR)
1018
298
13
MARTIN HAMILTON (TKD PRA)
329
1
DAVID BUTURAJAC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN HAMILTON, TK Prana Karlovac
2. DAVID BUTURAJAC, Karlovac
3. IVAN BATARILOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----