Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Grobnik Kup - 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) -1 (2006-07)
Kick (muški) -2 (2008-09)
Kick (muški) -3 (2010-11)
Kick (muški) -1 (2006-07)
K001
111
0
FILIP MILIČEVIĆ (OGRC)
148
0
KARLO KOVAČIĆ (GROBNIK)
K002
17
0
FILIP IVANKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
150
0
LEON TROŠELJ (GROBNIK)
K003
22
0
LEON BAN (RJEČINA)
88
0
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
152
IVAN BROZNIĆ (GROBNIK)
K004
111
0
FILIP MILIČEVIĆ (OGRC)
150
0
LEON TROŠELJ (GROBNIK)
K005
88
0
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
152
0
IVAN BROZNIĆ (GROBNIK)
K006
111
0
FILIP MILIČEVIĆ (OGRC)
88
0
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, Istra - Pula
2. FILIP MILIČEVIĆ, OGRC Novska
3. IVAN BROZNIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LEON TROŠELJ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (muški) -2 (2008-09)
K007
29
0
TIMON JEDRIŠKO (RJEČINA)
166
0
ALEKS VUJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
K008
33
0
GABRIJEL BABIĆ (RJEČINA)
164
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
K009
31
0
TOMO ĐURIĆ (RJEČINA)
72
0
MATIJA BELJAN (GROBNIK)
K010
163
0
BARTOL NASTIĆ (GROBNIK)
62
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
K011
24
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
167
0
MATEO KATIĆ (GROBNIK)
K012
35
0
ELVIR ČOKO (RJEČINA)
165
0
MARKO FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
K013
32
0
BRUNO SUDAN (RJEČINA)
168
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
K014
161
0
LEO GUMBAREVIĆ (GROBNIK)
63
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K015
29
0
TIMON JEDRIŠKO (RJEČINA)
164
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
K016
31
0
TOMO ĐURIĆ (RJEČINA)
62
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
K017
24
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
35
0
ELVIR ČOKO (RJEČINA)
K018
168
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
63
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K019
164
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
62
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
K020
24
0
LUKA RADIĆ (RJEČINA)
168
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
K021
164
0
ALEX MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
168
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ALEX MAVRINAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. BOŽO LOZANČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARKO PERNAR, TKD BRINJE
3. LUKA RADIĆ, Rječina
Kick (muški) -3 (2010-11)
K022
74
0
TEO ŠTEFANAC (GROBNIK)
76
0
DAMIR BRDAR (GROBNIK)
K023
73
0
NIKO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
75
0
MATEO BARAK (GROBNIK)
K024
74
0
TEO ŠTEFANAC (GROBNIK)
73
0
NIKO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. TEO ŠTEFANAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. NIKO HARAMIJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DAMIR BRDAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MATEO BARAK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE