Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
BALKAN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -44
Juniors (female) -46
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) -68
Juniors (female) +68
Juniors (female) -44
B(1)020
121
15
CIGDEM SIMSEK (TURKEY)
324
9
AJLA REIZBEGOVIC (BIH)
282
TEODORA SUCIU (ROU)
B(1)035
121
13
CIGDEM SIMSEK (TURKEY)
282
1
TEODORA SUCIU (ROU)
Medalists
1. CIGDEM SIMSEK, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. TEODORA SUCIU, Romanian National Team
3. AJLA REIZBEGOVIC, National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina
3. ----
Juniors (female) -46
B(1)013
283
23
ANA MARIA PETER (ROU)
16
26
AMILA KARSIC (BIH)
235
ARDIANA KARAMANAGA (MNE)
71
ADA DEMNERI (ALBANIA)
97
ESRA KALEM (TURKEY)
B(1)029
16
23
AMILA KARSIC (BIH)
235
6
ARDIANA KARAMANAGA (MNE)
B(1)030
71
2
ADA DEMNERI (ALBANIA)
97
19
ESRA KALEM (TURKEY)
B(1)040
16
11
AMILA KARSIC (BIH)
97
17
ESRA KALEM (TURKEY)
Medalists
1. ESRA KALEM, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. AMILA KARSIC, National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina
3. ADA DEMNERI, Albania
3. ARDIANA KARAMANAGA, MONTENEGRO
Juniors (female) -49
C(1)017
184
0
NIKOL CHORBANOVA (BTF)
122
12
ESRA GUL (TURKEY)
C(1)018
212
11
MARIJA VUČETIĆ (TAS)
161
4
MILENA LEVIČAR (MNE)
C(1)034
122
14
ESRA GUL (TURKEY)
212
7
MARIJA VUČETIĆ (TAS)
Medalists
1. ESRA GUL, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. MARIJA VUČETIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije
3. NIKOL CHORBANOVA, Bulgarian National Team
3. MILENA LEVIČAR, MONTENEGRO
Juniors (female) -52
C(1)009
214
1
NATAŠA BERIĆ (TAS)
234
9
MEDINA KANAĆEVIĆ (MNE)
123
SUDE BURCU (TURKEY)
213
IRIS JOVIĆ VUJAKOVIĆ (TAS)
163
MIRJANA RAŠOVIĆ (MNE)
C(1)028
234
1
MEDINA KANAĆEVIĆ (MNE)
123
9
SUDE BURCU (TURKEY)
C(1)029
213
14
IRIS JOVIĆ VUJAKOVIĆ (TAS)
163
3
MIRJANA RAŠOVIĆ (MNE)
C(1)040
123
4
SUDE BURCU (TURKEY)
213
3
IRIS JOVIĆ VUJAKOVIĆ (TAS)
Medalists
1. SUDE BURCU, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. IRIS JOVIĆ VUJAKOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije
3. MEDINA KANAĆEVIĆ, MONTENEGRO
3. MIRJANA RAŠOVIĆ, MONTENEGRO
Juniors (female) -55
C(1)019
313
2
MARIJA PESHEVSKA (MKD)
284
12
MADALINA CONDURAT (ROU)
98
ELIF KALEM (TURKEY)
C(1)035
284
1
MADALINA CONDURAT (ROU)
98
14
ELIF KALEM (TURKEY)
Medalists
1. ELIF KALEM, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. MADALINA CONDURAT, Romanian National Team
3. MARIJA PESHEVSKA, Macedonia
3. ----
Juniors (female) -59
B(2)016
10
8
DELILA RAMIC (BIH)
215
5
VANJA TOMIĆ (TAS)
B(2)017
124
8
BURCU OZLU (TURKEY)
80
0
FABIOLA BRAHJA (ALBANIA)
B(2)030
10
1
DELILA RAMIC (BIH)
124
10
BURCU OZLU (TURKEY)
Medalists
1. BURCU OZLU, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. DELILA RAMIC, National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina
3. FABIOLA BRAHJA, Albania
3. VANJA TOMIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije
Juniors (female) -63
B(2)018
125
14
NESLIHAN DEMIREL (TURKEY)
145
0
SONJA BORODENKO (TAS)
285
TEODORA NEDELCU (ROU)
B(2)031
125
3
NESLIHAN DEMIREL (TURKEY)
285
1
TEODORA NEDELCU (ROU)
Medalists
1. NESLIHAN DEMIREL, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. TEODORA NEDELCU, Romanian National Team
3. SONJA BORODENKO, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije
3. ----
Juniors (female) -68
C(2)013
216
16
IRENA NEDELJKOVIĆ (TAS)
126
19
EBRU KESKIN (TURKEY)
217
MILICA TASIĆ (TAS)
C(2)030
126
9
EBRU KESKIN (TURKEY)
217
7
MILICA TASIĆ (TAS)
Medalists
1. EBRU KESKIN, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. MILICA TASIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije
3. IRENA NEDELJKOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije
3. ----
Juniors (female) +68
C(2)014
218
2
JELENA LUKIĆ (TAS)
329
15
SARA PUNGARTNIK (SLONT)
C(2)015
99
22
AYLA SOLAK (TURKEY)
261
12
LEJLA BRKIĆ (BIH)
C(2)031
329
6
SARA PUNGARTNIK (SLONT)
99
7
AYLA SOLAK (TURKEY)
Medalists
1. AYLA SOLAK, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM
2. SARA PUNGARTNIK, SLOVENIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
3. LEJLA BRKIĆ, National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina
3. JELENA LUKIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije