Cadets (female) -29
1. KUBRANUR CEKMECE, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. NATAŠA LAZIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -33
1. RABIA ARDIC, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. EDINA KRAJA, MONTENEGRO |
3. MILJANA STEFANOV, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
|
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -37
1. AYSE SUMEYRA ALICI, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. EMILIA TASEVA, Bulgarian National Team |
3. GABRIELA KATSAROVA, Bulgarian National Team |
3. KSENIJA VUJADINOVIĆ, MONTENEGRO |
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -41
1. ANCUTA DUMITRA MIHAILA, Romanian National Team |
2. IRENA ĐORIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. JELENA BERIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. AYA AL MASRI, Bulgarian National Team |
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -44
1. MERVE DINCEL, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. MILICA KARANOVIC, National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina |
3. MELANIJA BIORAC, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. NADICA BOŽANIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -47
1. KUBRA KORKMAZER, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. ELENA MALINIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. MERI ACEVSKA, Macedonia |
3. DRITA DEDIVANAJ, MONTENEGRO |
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -51
1. JANA RULJIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
2. ILAYDA YILMAZ, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
3. ELMEDINA LATIĆ, MONTENEGRO |
3. ŽELJANA RAŠKOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -55
1. VANJA MARKOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
2. NATALIJA ĆALIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. MIRELA HRISTOVA, Bulgarian National Team |
3. DIMANA KRASTEVA, Bulgarian National Team |
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -59
1. NADJA SAVKOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
2. LIA VASILEVA, Bulgarian National Team |
3. SUMEYYE EGRI, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
3. AGNESA PEFQELI, AAM "PRISHTINA" |
|
|
|
Cadets (female) +59
1. ANDRIJANA ANTONIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
2. MILICA BOŽANIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. ANNA POPOVA, Bulgarian National Team |
3. ZEYNEP ESMA UYUMAZ, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
|
| |