Juniors (male) -45
1. SELCUK AKBAS, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. OVIDIU TRIFAN, Romanian National Team |
3. HALIL PEKA, Albania |
3. NIKOLA TRIFUNOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -48
1. ARAŠ TOHIDI, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
2. IRFAN BIRSOY, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -51
1. KURSAT BUYUKEKEN, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. UROŠ DEJANOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. BESFORT BERISHA, AAM "PRISHTINA" |
3. KOSTADIN GORGJIEVSKI, Macedonia |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -55
1. JOVAN SIBINČIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
2. HAKAN RAMAZAN TEPE, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
3. GJELOSH DEDIVANAJ, MONTENEGRO |
3. DUŠAN AVAKUMOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -59
1. HASAN KAN, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. NIKOLA MARČETIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. MIODRAG VIĆENTIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. MATIC MOTALN, SLOVENIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -63
1. YUNUS EMRE SAYAN, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. MARIO GEGAJ, MONTENEGRO |
3. DARIO BODOR, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. EMIR KALJANAC, National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -68
1. DEJAN TOMIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
2. LUKA ČONIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. ZSOLT JOZSEF FEHER, Romanian National Team |
3. ALEN CUKURIJA, National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -73
1. REMZI KARAKUS, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. IGOR GLIŠIN, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. YORDAN KOLEV, Bulgarian National Team |
3. MIHAIL KANCHEV, Bulgarian National Team |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -78
1. ALEKSANDAR ĐORIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
2. ADEM KOCOGLU, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
3. DANILO SPASOJEVIĆ, MONTENEGRO |
3. VOJISLAV DANIČIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) +78
1. OMER FIRAT CELIK, TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM |
2. IVAN MILOVANOVIĆ, Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije |
3. PETAR STEVIC, Macedonia |
3. BORISLAV DONCHEV, Bulgarian National Team |
|
| |