Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors A (male) -45
Juniors A (male) -55
Juniors A (male) -59
Juniors A (male) -63
Juniors A (male) -68
Juniors A (male) -73
Juniors A (male) -78
Juniors A (male) -45
7020
457
8
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
807
1
VIKTOR LUČIĆ (NERYO)
428
MATEO MARKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
508
MARIO MUTAK (TKD PRA)
213
TARIK HORIĆ (TKDJALE)
7047
457
9
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
428
4
MATEO MARKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
7048
508
8
MARIO MUTAK (TKD PRA)
213
16
TARIK HORIĆ (TKDJALE)
7067
457
10
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
213
3
TARIK HORIĆ (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS
2. TARIK HORIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. MATEO MARKOVIĆ, Omega
3. MARIO MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac
Juniors A (male) -55
7031
442
4
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
883
11
HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (KATALEA)
88
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
7058
883
7
HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (KATALEA)
88
8
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI, Petrovec
3. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -59
8011
657
4
EVELIN PILJUG (TKD NUR)
884
13
MARKO PETRUSEVSKI (KATALEA)
196
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
8051
884
3
MARKO PETRUSEVSKI (KATALEA)
196
13
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. MARKO PETRUSEVSKI, Petrovec
3. EVELIN PILJUG, "NUR"
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -63
8012
611
11
ANŽE ZUPAN (KORYO)
2
1
LAZAR SARAILIC (RALE)
475
TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
8052
611
0
ANŽE ZUPAN (KORYO)
475
0
TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. TONI GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. ANŽE ZUPAN, KORYO Slovenia
3. LAZAR SARAILIC, Fast Kick
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -68
8001
518
0
BRUNO RAHIJA (TKD PRA)
426
7
LUKA PANDUREVIĆ (OMEGA)
406
MATIJA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
246
DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (ZADAR)
557
LUCIANO SVRAČAK (SOLARIS)
8031
426
18
LUKA PANDUREVIĆ (OMEGA)
406
3
MATIJA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
8032
246
0
DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (ZADAR)
557
0
LUCIANO SVRAČAK (SOLARIS)
8063
426
8
LUKA PANDUREVIĆ (OMEGA)
246
4
DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (ZADAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA PANDUREVIĆ, Omega
2. DOMINIK ŠARIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. MATIJA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
3. LUCIANO SVRAČAK, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Juniors A (male) -73
8045
761
7
MAREK ÚREK (FALCON)
552
8
ANTONIO SVRAČAK (SOLARIS)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO SVRAČAK, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. MAREK ÚREK, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -78
8013
707
0
IVAN MARINIĆ (ZAGREB)
682
0
NIK JUNCAJ (BES)
423
KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ (OMEGA)
8053
707
7
IVAN MARINIĆ (ZAGREB)
423
9
KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ, Omega
2. IVAN MARINIĆ, Zagreb
3. NIK JUNCAJ, BESA
3. ----