Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -24
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (male) -51
Younger cadets B (male) -24
2036
238
0
ZORAN GIZDIĆ (NERYO)
732
7
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
259
ANDRE KRANJ (ZADAR)
2037
842
9
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
334
4
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
107
GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
2060
732
10
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
259
1
ANDRE KRANJ (ZADAR)
2061
842
6
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
107
2
GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
2073
732
4
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
842
0
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. MARTIN FRANOVIĆ, Čigra
3. ANDRE KRANJ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac
Younger cadets B (male) -27
3011
439
13
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
815
6
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
752
JURAJ CIGLAR (TKTRNJE)
3012
336
1
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
728
5
TIN HRISTOV (CONTRA)
723
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3013
260
6
JASMIN AGIĆ (ZADAR)
711
11
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
113
MATEO GOLDAŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
3014
721
17
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
540
5
MARIN ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
733
IVAN KOS MARIČIĆ (CONTRA)
3040
439
8
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
752
2
JURAJ CIGLAR (TKTRNJE)
3041
728
1
TIN HRISTOV (CONTRA)
723
14
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3042
711
0
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
113
0
MATEO GOLDAŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
3043
721
0
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
733
0
IVAN KOS MARIČIĆ (CONTRA)
3060
439
1
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
723
13
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3061
711
1
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
721
3
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
3072
723
18
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
721
10
SRDJAN MILJATOVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. SRDJAN MILJATOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, MASTER
3. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra
Younger cadets B (male) -30
2001
598
2
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
584
0
MARKO HRASTOVČAK (TKD KAR)
789
KOSTA KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
2002
857
0
NIKOLA BIĆANIĆ (PLTVICE)
648
1
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
713
IVAN VUCENOVIC (LJUBIJA)
2003
798
6
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
144
2
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
812
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
2004
512
0
JOSIP ŠEKETA (TKD PRA)
767
2
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
281
NIKOLA OREB (FORTECA)
2005
796
2
IVANO GRIGOROV (FOX)
135
3
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
343
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
2006
834
7
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
463
11
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
239
TONI SAŠA (NERYO)
2007.1
862
2
STIPE ŠEBALJ (PLTVICE)
645
8
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
718
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
2007.2
284
0
CHRIS KERSCH (KUKKIWO)
887
0
IVAN KOS MARIČIĆ (CONTRA)
745
GABRIJEL HALAR (TKD KAR)
2013
598
1
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
789
5
KOSTA KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
2014
648
4
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
713
6
IVAN VUCENOVIC (LJUBIJA)
2015
798
5
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
812
18
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
2016
767
10
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
281
8
NIKOLA OREB (FORTECA)
2017
135
4
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
343
3
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
2018
463
10
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
239
4
TONI SAŠA (NERYO)
2019
645
3
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
718
0
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
2020
284
0
CHRIS KERSCH (KUKKIWO)
745
0
GABRIJEL HALAR (TKD KAR)
2046
789
6
KOSTA KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
713
5
IVAN VUCENOVIC (LJUBIJA)
2047
812
4
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
767
15
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
2048
135
2
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
463
7
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
2049
645
14
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
745
5
GABRIJEL HALAR (TKD KAR)
2066
789
2
KOSTA KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
767
9
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
2067
463
2
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
645
3
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
2076
767
4
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
645
13
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
2. BORNA PRUGOVEČKI, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. LOVRO MAŽAR, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. KOSTA KOMATINA, MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
Younger cadets B (male) -33
3001
853
1
TOMISLAV BIĆANIĆ (PLTVICE)
596
13
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
609
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
3002
729
10
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
262
8
KARLO SMOLIĆ ANTIŠIN (ZADAR)
568
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
3003
756
2
MLADEN MADŽAR (LJUBIJA)
748
14
ANTE GRBAVAC (IM)
790
OGNJEN KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
3004
379
5
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
272
3
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
157
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
3005
852
14
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
751
2
PETAR KAVELJ (IM)
605
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
3006
129
0
FILIP OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
279
0
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
255
MIHOVIL BERAM (ZADAR)
3007
338
5
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
241
2
PETAR LJUBIĆ (NERYO)
383
RENATO CVITKOVIC (TKD KAR)
3008
826
3
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
461
4
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
637
MIHAJLO STEPANOVIC (ELIT)
3025
596
6
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
609
5
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
3026
729
6
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
568
7
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
3027
748
4
ANTE GRBAVAC (IM)
790
3
OGNJEN KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
3028
379
5
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
157
0
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
3029
852
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
605
4
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
3030
279
3
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
255
2
MIHOVIL BERAM (ZADAR)
3031
338
10
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
383
1
RENATO CVITKOVIC (TKD KAR)
3032
461
7
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
637
1
MIHAJLO STEPANOVIC (ELIT)
3052
596
3
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
568
2
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
3053
748
1
ANTE GRBAVAC (IM)
379
4
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3054
605
0
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
279
0
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
3055
338
11
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
461
6
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
3066
596
0
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
379
1
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3067
279
0
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
338
0
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
3075
379
8
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
338
2
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. LUKA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ, Bistra
3. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets B (male) -36
4001
861
2
LOVRO BIONDA (PLTVICE)
128
8
MATIJA OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
4002
453
2
FILIP FUČEK (ZGDUB)
735
14
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
4003
65
6
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
304
5
GRGA KECERIN (DUBRAVA)
679
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4004
643
15
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
257
3
LUKA MARIĆ (ZADAR)
234
IVAN MUŠURA (NERYO)
4005
147
4
GABRIEL SRNKO (GROBNIK)
855
3
PETAR ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
571
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4025
128
3
MATIJA OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
735
8
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
4026
65
2
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
679
10
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4027
643
2
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
234
0
IVAN MUŠURA (NERYO)
4028
147
7
GABRIEL SRNKO (GROBNIK)
571
12
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4053
735
5
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
679
4
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4054
643
7
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
571
5
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4073
735
4
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
643
1
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MIROSLAV FRGOLEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
3. NEMANJA KOTARAS, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
Younger cadets B (male) -39
4006
848
2
MARKO MEGLIĆ (PLTVICE)
261
5
LUKA MEIĆ (ZADAR)
573
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
4007
254
4
EDI ĐEMAILJI (ZADAR)
242
7
MARKO ANIĆ (NERYO)
161
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
4008
791
3
FILIP KLEPO (MNESTAR)
224
1
DAVID FERKO (OZALJ)
595
ALEK KNEŽEVIĆ (GAIAN)
4009
117
2
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
576
6
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
252
FILIP KITIĆ (ZADAR)
4029
261
8
LUKA MEIĆ (ZADAR)
573
9
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
4030
242
2
MARKO ANIĆ (NERYO)
161
4
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
4031
791
1
FILIP KLEPO (MNESTAR)
595
13
ALEK KNEŽEVIĆ (GAIAN)
4032
576
3
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
252
2
FILIP KITIĆ (ZADAR)
4055
573
2
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
161
3
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
4056
595
3
ALEK KNEŽEVIĆ (GAIAN)
576
7
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
4074
161
2
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
576
0
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. SAŠA VUKIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. IVAN RENDULIĆ, Karlovac
3. LUKA MIKARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ALEK KNEŽEVIĆ, GAIANA
Younger cadets B (male) -43
4019
698
4
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
837
16
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
4020
865
1
ROKO GRGAC (ČIGRA)
794
13
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
4021
766
2
TOMÁŠ KUVIK (FALCON)
244
11
DUJE ROMIĆ (NERYO)
860
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
4049
837
5
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
794
13
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
4050
244
14
DUJE ROMIĆ (NERYO)
860
13
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
4071
794
14
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
244
2
DUJE ROMIĆ (NERYO)
Medalists
1. FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ, Fox
2. DUJE ROMIĆ, neryo
3. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets B (male) -47
4041
256
1
LUKA NINČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
650
5
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
4042
597
12
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
526
0
NIJAZ KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
4066
650
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
597
8
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ, Bistra
2. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. NIJAZ KUNOVAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. LUKA NINČEVIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Younger cadets B (male) -51
4043
582
0
JOSIP KRZNARIĆ (TKD KAR)
783
0
MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
734
MILOS JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
4067
783
2
MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
734
9
MILOS JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILOS JELICIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. JOSIP KRZNARIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----