Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dan Gun Open 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
Minnies (male)
Minnies (female)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (male) -33
Cadets B (male) -37
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (male) -57
Cadets B (male) +65
Cadets B (male) -33
B014
137
5
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
2
0
KARLO BIŽIĆ (MAKSMR)
B015
82
7
MARIO MUTAK (TKD PRA)
21
11
JAN TODOROVSKI (ACTIV)
B050
137
7
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
21
3
JAN TODOROVSKI (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. JAN TODOROVSKI, Activ
3. KARLO BIŽIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. MARIO MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac
Cadets B (male) -37
B001
183
0
KRISTIJAN KUŠTER (TKD KAR)
54
9
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
266
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
86
NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (TKD PRA)
59
PÉTER FISCHER (UJPEST)
B031
54
9
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
266
14
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
B032
86
0
NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (TKD PRA)
59
3
PÉTER FISCHER (UJPEST)
B061
266
1
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
59
9
PÉTER FISCHER (UJPEST)
Medalists
1. PÉTER FISCHER, UTE
2. ANDRO PLESKALT, Medvedgrad
3. NEVIO SVILIČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. DORIAN DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
Cadets B (male) -41
B016
73
16
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
185
0
LUKA VARGA (TKD KAR)
B017
247
1
TIN DESPOT (ACTIV)
138
18
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
B051
73
0
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
138
14
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. DARKO KOLAR, DUGA RESA
3. TIN DESPOT, Activ
3. LUKA VARGA, Karlovac
Cadets B (male) -45
B018
145
7
LEON SLAVIČEK (DUBRAVA)
286
14
JOSIP GALOVIĆ (OSVI)
B019
98
10
FILIP VONIĆ (MAKSMR)
69
0
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
B052
286
8
JOSIP GALOVIĆ (OSVI)
98
10
FILIP VONIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. FILIP VONIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. JOSIP GALOVIĆ, Osvit
3. RONALD QUITILEN, DUGA RESA
3. LEON SLAVIČEK, Dubrava
Cadets B (male) -49
B020
80
0
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD PRA)
195
12
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
209
MARKO VUKUŠIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B053
195
16
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
209
0
MARKO VUKUŠIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
2. MARKO VUKUŠIĆ, Dubrava
3. GORAN BUNČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -53
B002
172
15
KARLO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
140
0
DARIO ZAGOREC (DUBRAVA)
123
MATEJ DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
176
KARLO ČOVRAN (TKD KAR)
70
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B033
172
11
KARLO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
123
14
MATEJ DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
B034
176
1
KARLO ČOVRAN (TKD KAR)
70
13
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B062
123
6
MATEJ DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
70
13
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. MATEJ DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. KARLO ČOVRAN, Karlovac
3. KARLO BLAŠKOVIĆ, Karlovac
Cadets B (male) -57
B021
147
1
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
79
13
DAVID RAKUŠA (TKD PRA)
B022
174
11
MARTIN PISKAČ (TKD KAR)
218
13
MARIO GJURKINJAK (DANGUN)
B054
79
12
DAVID RAKUŠA (TKD PRA)
174
3
MARTIN PISKAČ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID RAKUŠA, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MARTIN PISKAČ, Karlovac
3. MARKO VLAHOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. MARIO GJURKINJAK, Dan-Gun
Cadets B (male) +65
B023
173
15
MIHAEL ROHTEK (TKD KAR)
219
0
ILIJA LOPAR (DANGUN)
B024
184
1
LEON HUZJAK (TKD KAR)
110
13
KRUNOSLAV TRNINIĆ (MAKSMR)
B055
173
9
MIHAEL ROHTEK (TKD KAR)
110
0
KRUNOSLAV TRNINIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL ROHTEK, Karlovac
2. KRUNOSLAV TRNINIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ILIJA LOPAR, Dan-Gun
3. LEON HUZJAK, Karlovac