Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Seniors A (male) - 58
Seniors A (male) - 68
Seniors A (male) - 80
Seniors A (male) +80
Seniors A (male) - 58
G046
79
0
DIMITAR DIMITROV (NERON)
179
0
MARTIN MIHELY (SATKD)
Medalists
1. MARTIN MIHELY, Slovak national team
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors A (male) - 68
H007
506
4
TONI ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
223
2
DRAGO JUKIĆ (ST-KWAN)
54
FLAMUR VISOKA (OLART)
H008
460
3
ALMEDIN ČIČAK (TKDJALE)
145
12
IONUT NISTOR (I.T.T.)
169
EFREM ARBAU (OLLOLAI)
H033
506
0
TONI ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
54
0
FLAMUR VISOKA (OLART)
H034
145
7
IONUT NISTOR (I.T.T.)
169
8
EFREM ARBAU (OLLOLAI)
H061
506
14
TONI ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
169
0
EFREM ARBAU (OLLOLAI)
Medalists
1. TONI ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
2. EFREM ARBAU, Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai
3. ----
3. IONUT NISTOR, Instinct Taekwondo Team
Seniors A (male) - 80
H001
70
6
IVAN ZELIĆ (OMEGA)
6
1
RUI GONCALVES (KSY)
171
DAVID SAJKO (SATKD)
55
KASTRIOT RAMADANI (OLART)
96
DENIS DIAFANO (DIAFANO)
503
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
281
ÁDÁM SOBOTKA (TAJFUN)
584
IVO BERBIĆ (SOLARIS)
3
CHRISTOPHE BRINK (KSY)
H012
70
4
IVAN ZELIĆ (OMEGA)
171
14
DAVID SAJKO (SATKD)
H013
55
0
KASTRIOT RAMADANI (OLART)
96
0
DENIS DIAFANO (DIAFANO)
H014
503
14
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
281
0
ÁDÁM SOBOTKA (TAJFUN)
H015
584
1
IVO BERBIĆ (SOLARIS)
3
10
CHRISTOPHE BRINK (KSY)
H039
171
0
DAVID SAJKO (SATKD)
96
0
DENIS DIAFANO (DIAFANO)
H040
503
12
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
3
0
CHRISTOPHE BRINK (KSY)
H064
96
0
DENIS DIAFANO (DIAFANO)
503
14
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. DINKO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
2. DENIS DIAFANO, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
3. CHRISTOPHE BRINK, Kim Seung Yong TKD Club
3. DAVID SAJKO, Slovak national team
Seniors A (male) +80
H046
52
0
LIRIDON TAFA (KTSH)
315
0
NDIAYE LO (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. NDIAYE LO, Olimpico Trieste
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----