Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2005)
Kick (male) -2 (2006)
Kick (male) -3 (2007)
Kick (male) -4 (2008)
Kick (male) -1 (2005)
K001
451
35
FILIP MUNĐER (RUG)
538
43
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
686
MARKO VNUČEC (ZAPREŠI)
K002
696
0
MATIJA MATKOVIĆ (LEKENIK)
524
5
BORNA SALAKOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
245
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
K003
92
19
ALESSIO MARADEI (DIAFANO)
688
0
MARTIN POSLONČEC (ZAPREŠI)
541
JOSIP ŠEKETA (TKD PRA)
469
MATIJA DURRIGL (LEKENIK)
720
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
K004
538
48
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
686
8
MARKO VNUČEC (ZAPREŠI)
K005
524
5
BORNA SALAKOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
245
0
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
K006
92
21
ALESSIO MARADEI (DIAFANO)
541
17
JOSIP ŠEKETA (TKD PRA)
K007
469
21
MATIJA DURRIGL (LEKENIK)
720
24
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
K008
538
41
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
524
14
BORNA SALAKOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
K009
92
11
ALESSIO MARADEI (DIAFANO)
720
30
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
K010
538
51
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
720
35
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. BORNA SALAKOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ALESSIO MARADEI, SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
Kick (male) -2 (2006)
K011
719
12
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
347
1
IVAN PELJUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
K012
684
2
JURAJ HAĐAK (ZAPREŠI)
246
9
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
K013
687
6
EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPREŠI)
349
16
EMIL JANUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
K014
660
20
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
502
14
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
K015
719
17
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
246
15
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
K016
349
11
EMIL JANUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
660
24
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
K017
719
1
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
660
0
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
Medalists
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
2. DANIEL TŰRI, Tájfun SE
3. LEO TELENTA, Forteca Korčula
3. EMIL JANUŠIĆ, Karlovac
Kick (male) -3 (2007)
K018
248
18
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
676
22
BUKOVEC MATIJA (ZAPREŠI)
682
MATEJ BRNČIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
680
POKUPEC KRISTIJAN (ZAPREŠI)
683
LUKA LASIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
K019
676
1
BUKOVEC MATIJA (ZAPREŠI)
682
6
MATEJ BRNČIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
K020
680
6
POKUPEC KRISTIJAN (ZAPREŠI)
683
2
LUKA LASIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
K021
682
8
MATEJ BRNČIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
680
21
POKUPEC KRISTIJAN (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. POKUPEC KRISTIJAN, Zaprešić_
2. MATEJ BRNČIĆ, Zaprešić_
3. LUKA LASIĆ, Zaprešić_
3. BUKOVEC MATIJA, Zaprešić_
Kick (male) -4 (2008)
K022
681
18
BRUNO MILAS (ZAPREŠI)
383
20
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. BRUNO MILAS, Zaprešić_
3. ----
3. ----