001 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | MIHOVIL HUSAINA (MAKSIMIR) |
5:11 | DAVOR MLINAC (Omega) |
002 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | TONI RASONJA (Radnik) |
2:13 | DANIEL TŰRI (Tájfun SE) |
003 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
0:0 K.O. | DOMINIK KRANČEVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
004 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -20 | LUKA VITAS (Karlovac) |
14:2 | SIMON LEŠ (Contra) |
005 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
5:1 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
006 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
16:3 | PATRIK PILIPOVIC (Karlovac) |
007 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
13:1 | JAN SONNTAG (Karlovac) |
008 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | NEJC LAZAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
3:12 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
009 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | JAN JELOVAC (Contra) |
0:5 | JOSIP MATUZOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
010 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
1:0 | ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (Dan-Gun) |
011 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | POLOVIĆ LEONI (Karlovac) |
4:5 | ANA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
012 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | LARA JURČIĆ (M.T.A.) |
13:2 | LEA KUZMANIĆ (Gusar) |
013 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
1:14 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
014 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | LANA PARADI (MAKSIMIR) |
1:13 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
015 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -26 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Contra) |
AB | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
016 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -26 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
17:5 | NINA MILJKOVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
017 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
0:12 | LEA GRBEŠIĆ (Imotski) |
018 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | DAVOR MLINAC (Omega) |
17:9 | MARKO VREBAC (Gračac) |
019 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | MATEO GOLDAŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
2:13 | MIHAEL KLAIĆ (METALAC) |
020 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | FILIP KOVAČ (MAKSIMIR) |
2:6 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
021 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (Karlovac) |
5:0 RSC | NIKOLA ANIĆ (St-kwan) |
022 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DANIEL TŰRI (Tájfun SE) |
10:6 | MARINO TIĆINOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
023 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
11:4 | FLORIJAN JAKOV DEBELJAK (M.T.A.) |
024 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
9:1 | KARLO PALADINIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
025 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ (Gračac) |
1:6 | BRUNO AŠČIĆ (Karlovac) |
026 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
15:3 | DOMINIK BRNADIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
027 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | LEONARDO ŠULJAK (TKD-SALONA) |
9:7 | LUKA BOGOJE (Forteca Korčula) |
028 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A +39 | MARKO LISAC (Karlovac) |
4:6 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
029 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -30 | IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
1:0 ZB | LUCIJA ŠULJ (Čigra) |
030 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -30 | MAGDALENA KRANČEVIC (TKD-SALONA) |
3:6 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
031 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -33 | DOROTEA JURIĆ (Lekenik) |
2:7 | NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (Čigra) |
032 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -33 | RUŽICA MATUZOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
ODUST. | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
033 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -24 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
ODUST. | JAKOV IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
034 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - B -16 | DORA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
10:4 | LARA PERHAT (MAKSIMIR) |
035 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -20 | LUKA VITAS (Karlovac) |
4:12 | GAJ HAFNER RUTAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
036 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -20 | GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
1:7 | LEON MUJKANOVIĆ (M.T.A.) |
037 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
1:4 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
038 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
19:7 | LEO TELENTA (Forteca Korčula) |
039 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
12:0 | LEON VRTARIĆ (M.T.A.) |
040 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | JOSIP MATUZOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
0:0 RSC | ANTONIO TOMIĆ (Gračac) |
041 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
2:14 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
042 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | ANA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
19:10 | JOSIPA VUČEMILO (Gusar) |
043 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | LARA JURČIĆ (M.T.A.) |
AB | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
044 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
6:1 | INES MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
045 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -26 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Contra) |
AB | KARMEN JURČIĆ (Contra) |
046 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -26 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
8:0 | LORENA KISELA (Omega) |
047 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | LEA GRBEŠIĆ (Imotski) |
10:1 | SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
048 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
14:8 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
049 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | DAVOR MLINAC (Omega) |
15:3 | MIHAEL KLAIĆ (METALAC) |
050 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
14:8 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (Karlovac) |
051 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DANIEL TŰRI (Tájfun SE) |
5:1 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
052 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
14:0 | BRUNO AŠČIĆ (Karlovac) |
053 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
1:8 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
054 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -36 | FRANO SILIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
6:1 | DINO ZAJEC (MAKSIMIR) |
055 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -36 | PETRA GEČEK (ORKA AS) |
14:4 | ANA STIMAC (Pantera) |
056 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -18 | BARTOL ĐURAŠEVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
5:17 | ISMAELE DORIA (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
057 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -20 | AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSIMIR) |
4:3 ZB | FRANO BULIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
058 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B -20 | EMA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
16:7 | VITALE STELLA (Olimpico Trieste) |
059 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
13:6 | LEONARDO ŠULJAK (TKD-SALONA) |
060 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A +39 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:12 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
061 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -30 | IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
12:13 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
062 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -33 | NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (Čigra) |
4:14 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
063 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -24 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
7:2 | LOVRE REŽIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
064 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B -16 | DORA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
2:10 | LARA TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
065 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -20 | GAJ HAFNER RUTAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
8:1 | LEON MUJKANOVIĆ (M.T.A.) |
066 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
17:16 | DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
067 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -33 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
8:1 | ANTONIO TOMIĆ (Gračac) |
068 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
7:1 | ANA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
069 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
15:0 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
070 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -26 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Contra) |
1:7 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
071 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | LEA GRBEŠIĆ (Imotski) |
3:6 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
072 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | DAVOR MLINAC (Omega) |
7:8 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
073 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DANIEL TŰRI (Tájfun SE) |
11:8 | DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ (St-kwan) |