Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area J
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (male) -57
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -55
Juniors (female) -49
Cadets A (male) -49
C001
324
27
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
135
2
MARCELL HOTAK (TAJFUN)
C002
146
11
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
519
2
LUKA ĐŽALO (MONTR)
C003
283
7
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
460
3
BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BES)
407
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C024
324
6
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
146
1
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
C025
283
3
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
407
2
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C042
324
6
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
283
1
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. GIOVANNI SLANEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
3. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
Cadets A (male) -53
C038
281
4
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
363
1
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MILOŠ, Jastreb
2. PATRIK LICUL, Futura
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
C004
288
1
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
87
8
PETRA MIŠKULIN (FOX)
418
IRIS DINKOVIĆ (MED)
C005
68
0
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
542
0
LAURA BJELIČIĆ (OSVI)
583
RENEE KULEŠ (FOX)
C026
87
6
PETRA MIŠKULIN (FOX)
418
4
IRIS DINKOVIĆ (MED)
C027
542
0
LAURA BJELIČIĆ (OSVI)
583
13
RENEE KULEŠ (FOX)
C043
87
4
PETRA MIŠKULIN (FOX)
583
5
RENEE KULEŠ (FOX)
Medalists
1. RENEE KULEŠ, Fox
2. PETRA MIŠKULIN, Fox
3. LAURA BJELIČIĆ, Osvit
3. IRIS DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
Cadets A (female) -51
C006
291
2
MIA VEKIĆ (JASTREB)
197
6
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
C007
573
4
ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (OTOK)
564
0
BARBARA TARANDEK (VG)
C008
24
12
LETIZIA POGGIO (ANTONIO)
437
0
BARBARA MARINOVIĆ (KNVINOG)
C009
539
10
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
61
9
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C028
197
5
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
573
3
ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (OTOK)
C029
24
12
LETIZIA POGGIO (ANTONIO)
539
4
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
C044
197
1
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
24
13
LETIZIA POGGIO (ANTONIO)
Medalists
1. LETIZIA POGGIO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
2. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
Cadets B (male) -49
C018
52
3
DOMINIK GLAVINA (RUG)
14
17
VIKTOR TELVAK (TAEKWON)
C019
423
10
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
496
1
BRUNO SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
C039
14
0
VIKTOR TELVAK (TAEKWON)
423
0
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
Medalists
1. ANDRO PLESKALT, Medvedgrad
2. VIKTOR TELVAK, Black Tiger Snina
3. BRUNO SALOMON, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. DOMINIK GLAVINA, RUGVICA
Cadets B (male) -53
C010
270
1
FRAN ČOPČIĆ (SAJNAM)
483
13
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
C011
543
13
MATEJ KOSTELAC (PLTVICE)
56
1
MATE JOLIĆ (RUG)
C012
338
1
LEON LENART DRAŠKOVIĆ (PANTAR)
349
13
IVAN POLIĆ (DUBRAVA)
C013
533
0
STIPE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
307
3
MATE DRAGOJA (POSKOK)
C030
483
2
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
543
1
MATEJ KOSTELAC (PLTVICE)
C031
349
9
IVAN POLIĆ (DUBRAVA)
307
1
MATE DRAGOJA (POSKOK)
C045
483
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
349
9
IVAN POLIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. IVAN POLIĆ, Dubrava
2. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. MATE DRAGOJA, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. MATEJ KOSTELAC, Plitvice
Cadets B (male) -57
C014
508
0
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
476
0
DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
63
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
171
MATEO ŠKARA (ZADAR)
139
TEO SMOLEJ (TKTRNJE)
C032
508
0
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
63
9
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C033
171
0
MATEO ŠKARA (ZADAR)
139
0
TEO SMOLEJ (TKTRNJE)
C046
63
4
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
139
1
TEO SMOLEJ (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. TEO SMOLEJ, TK TRNJE
3. FRAN FURIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. MATEO ŠKARA, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Cadets B (female) -47
C015
312
14
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
534
1
ANTONIA GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
415
BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (ORI)
C016
294
1
PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
560
3
KLARA POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
255
IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSMR)
C034
312
10
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
415
9
BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (ORI)
C035
560
16
KLARA POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
255
2
IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSMR)
C047
312
6
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
560
16
KLARA POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. KLARA POLIĆ, SUŠAK
2. TENA STRČIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. IVANA LULIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. BRUNA LUKAČIĆ, Orion
Cadets B (female) -51
C020
491
1
PETRA CONER (OSVI)
251
9
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
C021
493
5
MARIJA PERŠUN (OSVI)
339
8
LARA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
C040
251
8
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
339
2
LARA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
Medalists
1. FURJAN EMA, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. LARA BRADAČ, TKD PANTAR
3. PETRA CONER, Osvit
3. MARIJA PERŠUN, Osvit
Cadets B (female) -55
C017
332
8
JELENA BUČAR (ORKAAS)
311
6
JOSIPA GASHI (SPRTUS)
194
KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
336
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
545
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
C036
332
3
JELENA BUČAR (ORKAAS)
194
0
KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
C037
336
7
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
545
4
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
C048
332
1
JELENA BUČAR (ORKAAS)
336
6
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA KLAIĆ, ORKA AS
2. JELENA BUČAR, ORKA AS
3. ANA MARIJA ŽALAC, GACKA
3. KATARINA LATKOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Juniors (female) -49
C022
136
0
LUCIJA RAIĆ KNEŽEVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
586
19
DIANA BIZJAK (FOX)
C023
592
14
MILICA STUPAR (KOZARA)
327
2
AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ (PANTAR)
C041
586
12
DIANA BIZJAK (FOX)
592
0
MILICA STUPAR (KOZARA)
Medalists
1. DIANA BIZJAK, Fox
2. MILICA STUPAR, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. LUCIJA RAIĆ KNEŽEVIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ, TKD PANTAR