001 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -59 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 12:3 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -59 | SONIA PUPPO (Centro Taekwondo Alessandria) |
PTF 8:5 | ZSUZSANNA LESTYAN GODA (Tájfun SE) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -59 | MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
SDP 0:1 | LARA PRIGLED (Osvit) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A +59 | NIKA MALEC (Dubrava) |
PTF 1:0 | LUCIJA SMAILA (SUŠAK) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A +59 | DARIJA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
WDR | LUCIJA MEDARIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A +59 | MATEA BEGIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
WDR 5:1 | TAMARA VRKIĆ (Jastreb) |
007 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | DEAN KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
WDR | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
008 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | MIHAEL ŽIVKOVIĆ (M.T.A.) |
PTF 15:20 | MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
009 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | LOVRO MAVRLJA (Fox) |
PTF 14:2 | PATRIK GUNAR (Black Tiger Snina) |
010 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | MUHAMED GJOKAJ (BESA) |
PTF 4:5 | JOSIP BREKALO (Jastreb) |
011 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | ZINEDIN BEQAJ (BESA) |
WDR | MARTIN PEDIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
012 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | MATIJA RUŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 14:12 | KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRAGON) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -61 | MATEO ZORKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 17:1 | KARLO BLAŠKOVIĆ (Koryo Varaždin) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -65 | DON MAJERIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 12:0 | MARTIN PISKAČ (Koryo Varaždin) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti A +65 | ZSOMBOR BERTA (Tájfun SE) |
PTF 16:4 | MATEO KNEZIĆ (Fox) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti A +65 | MIHAEL BANKO (Futura) |
PTF 8:13 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -61 | JON TOMEC (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 0:6 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -61 | TILEN AJHMAJER (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 3:7 | ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -65 | IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 10:16 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | MICHELLE KOVALENKO (A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE) |
PTF 9:2 | MIHAELA BARIŠA (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | NUSA URNAUT (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 2:7 | MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (Jastreb) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -59 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 5:4 | SONIA PUPPO (Centro Taekwondo Alessandria) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -59 | LARA PRIGLED (Osvit) |
PTF 10:9 | KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | NIKA MALEC (Dubrava) |
PTF 6:10 | DARIJA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | MATEA BEGIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 6:9 | ANA STOJANOVIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
026 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | DEAN KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
WDR | ZIGA KORPAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
027 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | ROMANO MUJKANOVIC (M.T.A.) |
PTF 9:5 | MARKO LIPOVAC (Jastreb) |
028 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:16 | LOVRO MAVRLJA (Fox) |
029 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | JOSIP BREKALO (Jastreb) |
WDR | DAMJAN GRKOVSKI (GAIANA) |
030 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | MARTIN PEDIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
PTF 1:4 | RICHARD KANA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
031 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | MATIJA RUŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIN ORLOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -59 | MATEJA KASUNIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 9:3 | LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRAGON) |
033 | 1/1 | Juniori -48 | ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKA AS) |
PTF 6:11 | LUKA TURKALJ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | MATEA KOLOVRAT (Imotski) |
PTF 3:0 | ENA ŠIMUNIĆ (Fox) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -61 | MATEO ZORKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 12:0 | DINO TREŠNJIĆ (Futura) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -65 | DON MAJERIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 9:8 | KARLO ČOVRAN (Koryo Varaždin) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti A +65 | ZSOMBOR BERTA (Tájfun SE) |
PTF 8:1 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -61 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 3:1 | ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -65 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 13:0 | PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ (Koryo Varaždin) |
040 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | MICHELLE KOVALENKO (A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE) |
PTF 12:0 | MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (Jastreb) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -59 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 3:1 | LARA PRIGLED (Osvit) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A +59 | DARIJA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:4 | ANA STOJANOVIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
043 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | DEAN KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:4 | ROMANO MUJKANOVIC (M.T.A.) |
044 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | LOVRO MAVRLJA (Fox) |
PTF 12:0 | JOSIP BREKALO (Jastreb) |
045 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | RICHARD KANA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 1:10 | MATIJA RUŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |