001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MARA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
PTF 5:3 | LEONI POLOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | LEDA ĐIMOTI (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 3:6 | PETRA GEČEK (ORKA AS) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 7:4 | MAGDALENA IVIĆ (Jastreb) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | KATJA PAVLINIĆ (METALAC) |
PTF 2:7 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:4 | HELENA CUKOR (Osvit) |
006 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | ADAM JUROS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 13:0 | KRISTIJAN KUŠTER (Koryo Varaždin) |
007 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (Fox) |
PTF 16:4 | STJEPAN KATIĆ (Monter) |
008 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | ERIK KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:1 | LEON ZORKO (Jastreb) |
009 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | TOMAS CERNAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 3:16 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
010 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -45 | DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (Sajnami) |
WDR | JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (Jastreb) |
011 | 1/8 | Kadeti B -45 | VALENTINO HODNIK (Orion) |
PTF 4:6 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
012 | 1/8 | Kadeti B -45 | MARIN BABIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 2:5 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
013 | 1/8 | Kadeti B -45 | BRUNO BUTINA (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 9:8 | LEONARDO JOLIĆ (RUGVICA) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MARA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
PTF 1:11 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | EMA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
PTF | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MIDZOR KALA (Pantera) |
PTF 2:3 | ALLANI SABLJAK (Velika Gorica) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 13:3 | LUCIJA OMEJC (METALAC) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | PETRA GEČEK (ORKA AS) |
PTF 12:0 | MARTA TURČIĆ (Jastreb) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | EMA KUČIŠ (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 1:5 | ELA BUKOVAC (Dubrava) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
WDR 3:1 | ANA ČEMELJIĆ (Novalja) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | MIA ŠNAJDER (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 4:8 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 4:3 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 10:0 | EMA JAGIĆ (Zaprešić) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
SDP 0:1 | MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | ANA STIMAC (Pantera) |
PTF 4:9 | INJA MEIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
026 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | ADAM JUROS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 8:2 | KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (Fox) |
027 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | ERIK KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
PTF 9:1 | EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
028 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:1 | MATEO PRIŠLIN (Fox) |
029 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (Sajnami) |
PTF 6:0 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
030 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -45 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 4:16 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
031 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -45 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 12:0 | BENCE SZABO (Tájfun SE) |
032 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -45 | BRUNO BUTINA (SPIRITUS) |
KO 3:0 | JAN WELTINGER (Medvedgrad) |
033 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -45 | ROKO PERAIĆ (M.T.A.) |
PTF 2:7 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
034 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
PTF 2:1 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | ALLANI SABLJAK (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 2:6 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | PETRA GEČEK (ORKA AS) |
PTF 3:6 | ELA BUKOVAC (Dubrava) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 4:3 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 5:1 | NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (Čigra) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 5:2 | INJA MEIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
040 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | ADAM JUROS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
SDP 3:2 | ERIK KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:4 | DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (Sajnami) |
042 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
PTF 5:2 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
043 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | BRUNO BUTINA (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 3:7 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -33 | PAULA DATKOVIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 0:13 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
045 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -27 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
PTF 4:1 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | ELA BUKOVAC (Dubrava) |
WDR 9:3 | MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (Ogulin) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 10:7 | MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -45 | ADAM JUROS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 10:8 | DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN (Sajnami) |
049 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -45 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
PTF 19:9 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |