001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KARLO ŠARČEVIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTF 6:7 | FRANO KUSIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 7:6 | LEON ŽAGAR (SUŠAK) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | GREGOR HORVAT (Jastreb) |
DSQ | LEON ČAČKO (Medvedgrad) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LUKA POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 5:3 | LUKA PAVLIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AJDIN PAJALIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 3:9 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
006 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 11:7 | LEON BAĆANOVIĆ (Zaprešić) |
007 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MELHIOR GÁL (Tájfun SE) |
PTF 2:9 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
008 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIANA) |
WDR | DORIAN CRLJENKO (SUŠAK) |
009 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO JOVIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 2:10 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
010 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MAURO MARTINAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:2 | ANTONIO KALMAN (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
011 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MIHA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 13:1 | JURE ZENERAL (Novalja) |
012 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LOVRO MAŽAR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 5:2 | OMER HUSKIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | EROL MUJKIC (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:4 | SAID ORMANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | IVAN DRGALIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
WDR 1:12 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:9 | MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (Fox) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALAC) |
WDR | DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (Banjica) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JAN PINTAR (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:13 | RICHARD BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
WDR | IVAN RENDULIĆ (Karlovac) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 1:4 | TIAN KRANJEC (TKD PANTAR) |
019.1 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 10:3 | FRAN GABRIĆ (Jastreb) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 0:11 | DORA JAZVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | FRANO KUSIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 3:10 | NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | GREGOR HORVAT (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:15 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LUKA POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:10 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 12:0 | MARTIN ČAPO (Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI") |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR 15:3 | DORIAN CRLJENKO (SUŠAK) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARINO PARENTA (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 2:3 | LUKA VLASTELICA (METALAC) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MAURO MARTINAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:6 | MIHA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
028 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LOVRO MAŽAR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
WDR 14:2 | KARLO BIRT (DUGO SELO) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | SAID ORMANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:12 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 4:6 | MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALAC) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | RICHARD BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 4:5 | NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | TIAN KRANJEC (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 0:8 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | DORA JAZVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 8:0 | NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | KORINA HOLJEVAC (Dubrava) |
PTF 2:12 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:4 | LENA DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | PETRA ŽMAUC (Sutla Šenkovec) |
PTF 21:4 | MAJA KOLIĆ (Karlovac) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 0:6 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 7:1 | BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 7:2 | LUKA VLASTELICA (METALAC) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MIHA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 0:14 | LOVRO MAŽAR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 12:4 | MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALAC) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 7:4 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | DORA JAZVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 5:4 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | LENA DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 2:5 | PETRA ŽMAUC (Sutla Šenkovec) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 3:4 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 15:8 | LOVRO MAŽAR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 6:2 | NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -30 | DORA JAZVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 7:3 | PETRA ŽMAUC (Sutla Šenkovec) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
SDP 9:8 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |