Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ozalj 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -51
Cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) +65
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) +59
Younger cadets (male) -27
2017
116
16
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
86
4
TIMON CAPAN (VRBA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. TIMON CAPAN, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -33
2001
147
12
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
76
1
BORNA GRUBIĆ (VRBA)
39
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2002
105
12
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
159
0
HRVOJE HORVATIĆ (SUTLA )
179
MIHAEL JURIĆ (VRBA)
2013
147
12
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
39
0
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2014
105
8
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
179
1
MIHAEL JURIĆ (VRBA)
2035
147
6
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
105
2
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
Medalists
1. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MARKO DRLJO, Bistra
3. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MIHAEL JURIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Younger cadets (male) -36
2004
33
19
ANTONIO SENTIGAR (OZALJ)
102
13
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
2005
49
2
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
119
14
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
2027
33
2
ANTONIO SENTIGAR (OZALJ)
119
14
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. ANTONIO SENTIGAR, Ozalj
3. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC, Pantera
3. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
Younger cadets (male) -39
2006
19
0
ANTE LJUBIĆ (SUTLA )
156
0
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
41
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2028
156
4
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
41
0
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. DAVID MIHIC, Pantera
2. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANTE LJUBIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -47
2018
80
8
LOVRO BOREVKOVIĆ (VRBA)
22
2
PARTIK MIRT (SUTLA )
Medalists
1. LOVRO BOREVKOVIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
2. PARTIK MIRT, Sutla Šenkovec
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) +51
2003
7
0
ALEKSEJ BURA (SPRTKPD)
77
0
IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ (VRBA)
95
IVAN TOMAŠIĆ (SUTLA )
8
MARKO SIRAR (SPRTKPD)
79
ANTUN MATIJA BOŽIĆ (VRBA)
2015
77
8
IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ (VRBA)
95
2
IVAN TOMAŠIĆ (SUTLA )
2016
8
6
MARKO SIRAR (SPRTKPD)
79
3
ANTUN MATIJA BOŽIĆ (VRBA)
2036
77
0
IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ (VRBA)
8
2
MARKO SIRAR (SPRTKPD)
Medalists
1. IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
2. MARKO SIRAR, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. IVAN TOMAŠIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. ANTUN MATIJA BOŽIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Younger cadets (female) -27
2007
51
2
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
162
5
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
153
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
2029
162
6
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
153
4
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
3. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -30
2019
47
7
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
108
3
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera
2. ANA MINKOVIĆ, Bistra
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -33
2020
151
13
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
112
0
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. LEONARDA BUČAR, Sutla Šenkovec
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -39
2021
144
17
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
73
10
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA
2. MARIS METER, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -51
2008
48
12
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
63
11
JOVANA PANČIĆ (SPRTKPD)
170
ANĐELA MRKIĆ (SPRTKPD)
2030
48
14
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
170
3
ANĐELA MRKIĆ (SPRTKPD)
Medalists
1. ANA STIMAC, Pantera
2. ANĐELA MRKIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. JOVANA PANČIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. ----
Cadets (male) -33
2022
150
0
BOJAN KEŠIĆ (SPRTKPD)
149
13
DAVID VELAULA (SPRTKPD)
Medalists
1. DAVID VELAULA, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. BOJAN KEŠIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -37
2023
146
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
98
8
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
2. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -41
2009
142
7
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
35
2
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
152
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
2031
142
0
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
152
10
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA
3. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ, Ozalj
3. ----
Cadets (male) -45
2010
34
1
DAVID FERKO (OZALJ)
70
12
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
42
KARLO DELKOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2032
70
12
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
42
3
KARLO DELKOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. FILIP GALIJANIĆ, Jastreb
2. KARLO DELKOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. DAVID FERKO, Ozalj
3. ----
Cadets (male) -49
2024
165
3
MILOŠ GRUJIĆ (SPRTKPD)
164
4
DEJAN VELAULA (SPRTKPD)
Medalists
1. DEJAN VELAULA, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. MILOŠ GRUJIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) +65
2025
175
1
LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO (OZALJ)
44
10
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ, Ozalj
2. LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -41
2011
168
1
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
94
12
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
174
GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ (OZALJ)
2033
94
12
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
174
0
GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LARA MARAS, Sutla Šenkovec
2. GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ, Ozalj
3. CARMEN HEINRICH, Jastreb
3. ----
Cadets (female) -51
2026
64
0
ANĐELA GRABEŽ (SPRTKPD)
160
7
MARIA BUKOVINSKI (SUTLA )
Medalists
1. MARIA BUKOVINSKI, Sutla Šenkovec
2. ANĐELA GRABEŽ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) +59
2012
18
10
MILICA PANČIĆ (SPRTKPD)
75
4
TAMARA VRKIĆ (JASTREB)
166
MILICA MARMAT (SPRTKPD)
2034
18
0
MILICA PANČIĆ (SPRTKPD)
166
0
MILICA MARMAT (SPRTKPD)
Medalists
1. MILICA PANČIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. MILICA MARMAT, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. TAMARA VRKIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----