Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-27
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-30
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-33
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-36
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-39
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-47
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-43
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-27
C014
87
1
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
350
0
MATE ZORIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. MATE ZORIĆ, Casper
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-30
C003
371
1
FRAN GUROVIĆ (JASTREB)
292
3
JAN GVOZDEN (ORI)
C004
6
0
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
455
3
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
C019
292
2
JAN GVOZDEN (ORI)
455
13
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
Medalists
1. LEON ČAČKO, Medvedgrad
2. JAN GVOZDEN, Orion
3. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC, Pantera
3. FRAN GUROVIĆ, Jastreb
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-33
C015
168
7
JAKOV ČEPIN (CASPER)
247
1
BRUNO IMAMOVIĆ (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ČEPIN, Casper
2. BRUNO IMAMOVIĆ, Activ
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-36
C005
453
3
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
410
0
TEON TUČEK (ACTIV)
C006
328
3
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
312
0
ANTONIO PUŠKARIĆ (MASTER)
C020
453
4
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
328
0
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. GRGA DUGAC, Orion
2. DOMAGOJ PEZER, MAKSIMIR
3. TEON TUČEK, Activ
3. ANTONIO PUŠKARIĆ, MASTER
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-39
C016
172
2
JOSIP MIKIĆ (CASPER)
159
3
JAN JELOVAC (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. JAN JELOVAC, Čigra
2. JOSIP MIKIĆ, Casper
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-47
C017
309
7
DAVID FERKO (OZALJ)
112
0
KARLO DELKOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. DAVID FERKO, Ozalj
2. KARLO DELKOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-43
C007
187
5
ALDO ZEČEVIĆ (ACTIV)
241
0
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
295
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C021
187
0
ALDO ZEČEVIĆ (ACTIV)
295
7
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. ALDO ZEČEVIĆ, Activ
3. BORNA BURSIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----