Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo karlovačke županije 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Limači A -25
Limači A -27
Limači A -30
Limači A -33
Limačice A -23
Limačice A -27
Limačice A -30
Limači B -20
Limači B +30
Limačice B -20
Limačice B -24
Juniori -55
Juniori -68
Juniori -78
Juniorke -55
Juniorke -68
Juniorke +68
Seniori+80
Seniorke+67
Kick (muški) - 2 (2011, 2012)
Kick (ženski) - 1 (2009, 2010)
Kick (ženski) - 2 (2011, 2012)
Kick (muško-ženski) - 3 (2012, 2013)
Limači A -25
A013
110
5
SVEN KUŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
22
18
ANDRO KATIĆ (OZALJ)
A014
100
14
MATKO MLINARIĆ (TKD PRA)
145
18
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
A025
22
1
ANDRO KATIĆ (OZALJ)
145
33
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA LUKUNIĆ, Ozalj
2. ANDRO KATIĆ, Ozalj
3. MATKO MLINARIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. SVEN KUŠIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
Limači A -27
A017
77
23
KARLO BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
12
2
TONI MIHALIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. KARLO BOŠNJAK, TK Prana Karlovac
2. TONI MIHALIĆ, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
Limači A -30
A018
92
6
DAVID BIČAN PAULI (TKD PRA)
76
14
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ŽILIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. DAVID BIČAN PAULI, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limači A -33
A019
107
2
MAKS FINDRIK (TKD PRA)
84
9
TONI SPUDIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. TONI SPUDIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MAKS FINDRIK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice A -23
A020
78
32
KLARA BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
54
12
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. KLARA BOŠNJAK, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice A -27
A021
115
22
NIKA KESER (TKD PRA)
155
0
MIRIJAM SAMODOL (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. NIKA KESER, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MIRIJAM SAMODOL, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice A -30
A022
83
28
TARA ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
129
23
MARIJA MAHEČIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. TARA ROŽIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MARIJA MAHEČIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limači B -20
A011
98
0
IVANO VULETIĆ (TKD PRA)
114
0
MARKO MEJAŠKI (TKD PRA)
154
MARTIN MALIZAN (TKD PRA)
A023
98
0
IVANO VULETIĆ (TKD PRA)
154
0
MARTIN MALIZAN (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. IVANO VULETIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MARTIN MALIZAN, TK Prana Karlovac
3. MARKO MEJAŠKI, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
Limači B +30
A015
158
4
ROBERT REBIĆ (TKD PRA)
149
3
ADRIJAN GOLAC (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. ROBERT REBIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. ADRIJAN GOLAC, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice B -20
A012
153
2
LUCIJA FIKET (TKD PRA)
94
4
DORA BELAVIĆ (TKD PRA)
150
BRUNA KATIĆ (TKD PRA)
A024
94
3
DORA BELAVIĆ (TKD PRA)
150
0
BRUNA KATIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. DORA BELAVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. BRUNA KATIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. LUCIJA FIKET, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
Limačice B -24
A016
156
27
NIKA PETRIĆ (TKD PRA)
151
0
MIA OSTARČEVIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. NIKA PETRIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MIA OSTARČEVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -55
A028
72
0
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD PRA)
147
0
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. SANDRO TUŠKAN, TK Prana Karlovac
2. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -68
A029
124
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
121
0
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
2. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -78
A030
133
30
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
162
6
ANDRIJA BIŠĆAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
2. ANDRIJA BIŠĆAN, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke -55
A031
127
0
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
39
0
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA HREBAC, BANIJA PANDAS
2. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke -68
A032
159
0
BARBARA BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
160
0
BRIGITA BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BRIGITA BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac
2. BARBARA BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke +68
A026
118
4
STELA BREZOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
131
40
NIKA MARČAC (TKD KAR)
A027
119
0
ANA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
135
0
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
A035
131
19
NIKA MARČAC (TKD KAR)
135
11
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. NIKA MARČAC, Karlovac
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. STELA BREZOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ANA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
Seniori+80
A033
125
7
DARKO TOMIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
123
15
BORNA ZLATARIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BORNA ZLATARIĆ, Karlovac
2. DARKO TOMIČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Seniorke+67
A034
130
0
NIKA MARČAC (TKD KAR)
126
0
STELA BREZOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. STELA BREZOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. NIKA MARČAC, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) - 2 (2011, 2012)
A001
16
0
DOMINIK KOBETIĆ (OZALJ)
49
0
DOMINIK ĆUK (BAN-PAN)
144
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
A002
13
0
TONI MIHALIĆ (OZALJ)
50
0
MATIJA GVOZDIĆ (BAN-PAN)
19
MATIJA GLEŠĆ (OZALJ)
A003
16
0
DOMINIK KOBETIĆ (OZALJ)
144
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
A004
13
0
TONI MIHALIĆ (OZALJ)
19
0
MATIJA GLEŠĆ (OZALJ)
A005
144
0
LUKA LUKUNIĆ (OZALJ)
13
0
TONI MIHALIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA LUKUNIĆ, Ozalj
2. TONI MIHALIĆ, Ozalj
3. DOMINIK KOBETIĆ, Ozalj
3. MATIJA GLEŠĆ, Ozalj
Kick (ženski) - 1 (2009, 2010)
A006
111
0
MIRNA SKORIJA (OZALJ)
15
0
KATARINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
A007
32
0
MARTINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
48
0
STELLA LENUZZI ŠUPER (BAN-PAN)
A008
15
0
KATARINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
32
0
MARTINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. MARTINA KUĆAS, Ozalj
2. KATARINA KUĆAS, Ozalj
3. STELLA LENUZZI ŠUPER, BANIJA PANDAS
3. MIRNA SKORIJA, Ozalj
Kick (ženski) - 2 (2011, 2012)
A009
21
0
TIJA CVIJAK (OZALJ)
14
0
DORA ŠTULAC (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. TIJA CVIJAK, Ozalj
2. DORA ŠTULAC, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muško-ženski) - 3 (2012, 2013)
A010
164
0
PETRA PUŠKARIĆ (OZALJ)
18
0
MARKO MILUTINOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. PETRA PUŠKARIĆ, Ozalj
2. MARKO MILUTINOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----