Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
od 1. do 4. razreda (dječaci)
od 1. do 4. razreda (djevojčice)
od 5. do 8. razreda (dječaci)
od 5. do 8. razreda (djevojčice)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
djevojčice 1-4 razred -24
djevojčice 1-4 razred -27
djevojčice 1-4 razred -33
djevojčice 1-4 razred -39
djevojčice 1-4 razred -47
djevojčice 1-4 razred -24
A014
119
1
INES MIKŠIĆ (BANIJA)
127
3
VANESSA BOSILJ (OŠIBMOG)
A015
149
8
LEONI POLOVIĆ (BARILOV)
62
1
LORENA VUKŠIĆ (KRNJAK)
A053
127
8
VANESSA BOSILJ (OŠIBMOG)
149
1
LEONI POLOVIĆ (BARILOV)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
2. LEONI POLOVIĆ, OŠ Barilović
3. INES MIKŠIĆ, OŠ Banija
3. LORENA VUKŠIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
djevojčice 1-4 razred -27
A016
80
0
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (CETIN)
60
0
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (KRNJAK)
128
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
A054
60
12
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (KRNJAK)
128
5
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
Medalists
1. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
2. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
djevojčice 1-4 razred -33
A017
126
4
MONIKA GRDIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
140
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (1.OŠ OG)
123
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
A055
140
4
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (1.OŠ OG)
123
1
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Prva OŠ Ogulin
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
3. MONIKA GRDIĆ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
3. ----
djevojčice 1-4 razred -39
A018
107
1
LEA VORKAPIĆ (GRABRI1)
139
9
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
138
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
A056
139
8
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
138
1
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
Medalists
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin
2. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin
3. LEA VORKAPIĆ, OŠ Grabrik
3. ----
djevojčice 1-4 razred -47
A042
121
1
ANAMARIJA CERANIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
45
9
DOROTEA IVŠIĆ (SLAVA R)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA IVŠIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
2. ANAMARIJA CERANIĆ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----