001 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 10:1 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK Zadar) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | DORA ČERNELIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 4:11 | LANA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 4:5 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | RHEA ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
PTF 6:5 | NIKA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 2:9 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LEONARDA ŠIMATOVIĆ (GACKA) |
PTF 3:4 | MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | MARA PRŠO (SUŠAK) |
PTF 4:7 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LUCIJA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTF 14:2 | MAREA VODOPIJA (Tigar Zagreb) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
PTF 13:1 | ANA ČEMELJIĆ (Novalja) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 9:3 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | LANA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTF 2:4 | PAULA ŠPER (ION) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
PTF 8:7 | ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | KAROL POGORILIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 0:12 | NICOLE ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | RHEA ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
PTF 7:16 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK-ČAVLE) |
PTF 1:16 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 13:9 | LUCIJA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
PTF 6:5 | LUCIJA ŠULJ (Čigra) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 7:0 | NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 11:1 | ANTE JURIŠIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | FILIP ŠUMERA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTF 4:5 | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -37 | NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ) |
PTF 0:12 | TIA SLOVENC (ION) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -44 | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
PTF 10:8 | NIKA TUMBRI (Tigar Zagreb) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | SANDRO TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
PTF 2:16 | ERIK KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | GORAN BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 9:8 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE Maribor) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 5:10 | MAX ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
026 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 5:3 | PAULA ŠPER (ION) |
027 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
PTF 6:11 | NICOLE ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
028 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
WO 3:3 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 9:7 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -41 | PATRICIJA MARKESINA (Omega) |
PTF 16:11 | ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (SUŠAK) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -41 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 21:5 | DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -45 | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 2:1 | DAVID ŠEBALJ (TKD BRINJE) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -37 | TIA SLOVENC (ION) |
PTF 17:5 | STELA VOZILA (TK Zadar) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -44 | MAJA ANDREIS (ION) |
PTF 11:9 | GEA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -41 | ERIK KRBAVAC (SUŠAK) |
PTF 17:1 | LUKA MARASOVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -45 | GORAN BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 5:4 | MAX ĐOKIĆ (ION) |
037 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 5:3 | NICOLE ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
038 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 11:9 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |