Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Taekwondo Prvenstvo Karlovačke Županije 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Limači A
Limačice A
Kadetkinje
Limači B
Limačice B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
MK019
125
16
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
169
3
VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
2. VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
MK008
168
5
TINA VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
136
8
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
171
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
MK024
136
2
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
171
4
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. IVANA PROFOZ, Karlovac
3. TINA VUKELIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
MK002
164
4
LANA SALOPEK (OGULIN)
176
9
LORENA VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
143
LUCIJA LORKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
188
LORENA PETRUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
145
MAJA KOLIĆ (TKD KAR)
MK015
176
0
LORENA VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
143
0
LUCIJA LORKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
MK016
188
0
LORENA PETRUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
145
1
MAJA KOLIĆ (TKD KAR)
MK029
176
16
LORENA VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
145
2
MAJA KOLIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LORENA VUKŠIĆ, Karlovac
2. MAJA KOLIĆ, Karlovac
3. LUCIJA LORKOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. LORENA PETRUŠIĆ, Karlovac
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
MK009
94
7
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
14
6
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
MK010
95
0
EMA MATEŠA (TKDDRHR)
158
13
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
MK025
94
4
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
158
16
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin
2. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. EMA MATEŠA, DUGA RESA
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
MK011
146
0
LUCIJA KRALJ (TKD KAR)
166
17
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
134
ANTONELA ŠALIĆ (TKD KAR)
MK026
166
18
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
134
0
ANTONELA ŠALIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. ANTONELA ŠALIĆ, Karlovac
3. LUCIJA KRALJ, Karlovac
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
MK012
185
2
TINA FRANJKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
85
6
SILVIJA JURČIĆ (TKD KAR)
144
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
MK027
85
4
SILVIJA JURČIĆ (TKD KAR)
144
17
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. KARMEN DOLINAR, Karlovac
2. SILVIJA JURČIĆ, Karlovac
3. TINA FRANJKOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----