Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. kolo lige limača i limačica - Uskršnji turnir
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 1.
Area 2
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Limači - A -27
Limačice - A -20
Limačice - A -22
Limačice - A -24
Limačice - A -33
Limači - B -18
Limači - B -22
Limačice - B -18
Limači - A -27
2001
89
20
MAROJE DEVERNAY (DUBRAVA)
40
0
JAN PENDL (LOKOM)
109
ANDRIJA VRBANAC (JASTREB)
2002
114
5
DINO MORIĆ (JASTREB)
72
22
MAVRA KARLO (LOKOM)
99
ROKO BELAK (RUG)
2003
110
20
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
47
0
TIMON VRGOČ (LOKOM)
88
MIHAEL TRGOVAC (DUBRAVA)
2004
101
25
MATEJ ŠAPINA (RUG)
71
10
ADRIJAN KRSNIK AHMETOVIĆ (LOKOM)
52
DAVID FRIBERT (LOKOM)
2005
89
9
MAROJE DEVERNAY (DUBRAVA)
109
3
ANDRIJA VRBANAC (JASTREB)
2006
72
19
MAVRA KARLO (LOKOM)
99
27
ROKO BELAK (RUG)
2007
110
11
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
88
0
MIHAEL TRGOVAC (DUBRAVA)
2008
101
21
MATEJ ŠAPINA (RUG)
52
0
DAVID FRIBERT (LOKOM)
2009
89
20
MAROJE DEVERNAY (DUBRAVA)
99
3
ROKO BELAK (RUG)
2010
110
16
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
101
12
MATEJ ŠAPINA (RUG)
2012
89
6
MAROJE DEVERNAY (DUBRAVA)
110
1
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MAROJE DEVERNAY, Dubrava
2. NIKO SUBOTIČANEC, Jastreb
3. ROKO BELAK, RUGVICA
3. MATEJ ŠAPINA, RUGVICA
Limačice - A -20
2011
79
37
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
22
23
LENA MIHIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac
2. LENA MIHIC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice - A -22
2013
119
18
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
66
0
EMA SLADE (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
2. EMA SLADE, TK TRNJE
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice - A -24
2014
82
0
DORA MAĐAREVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
127
0
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
2015
90
66
MIA SZITA (DUBRAVA)
16
50
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
2018
127
48
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
90
6
MIA SZITA (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. MIA SZITA, Dubrava
3. DORA MAĐAREVIĆ, Dubrava
3. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
Limačice - A -33
2016
134
2
KARLA ROSO (JASTREB)
80
22
LAURA MIŠKULIN (DUBRAVA)
2017
108
17
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
67
6
MIA MARTON (TKTRNJE)
2019
80
8
LAURA MIŠKULIN (DUBRAVA)
108
34
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LEA BARIĆ, Jastreb
2. LAURA MIŠKULIN, Dubrava
3. MIA MARTON, TK TRNJE
3. KARLA ROSO, Jastreb
Limači - B -18
2020
100
24
MIJO BELAK (RUG)
53
0
JOSIP MARJANOVIĆ (LOKOM)
Medalists
1. MIJO BELAK, RUGVICA
2. JOSIP MARJANOVIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. ----
3. ----
Limači - B -22
2021
57
0
LEO DAVILA (PANTERA)
68
0
ROKO VIDAKOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
45
FILIP KUZMAN (LOKOM)
2021A
60
7
FRAN GROSS (PANTERA)
136
17
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
38
NIKO JURIŠIĆ (LOKOM)
2022
57
4
LEO DAVILA (PANTERA)
45
23
FILIP KUZMAN (LOKOM)
2023
136
22
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
38
10
NIKO JURIŠIĆ (LOKOM)
2025
45
4
FILIP KUZMAN (LOKOM)
136
18
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ACKETA, Karlovac
2. FILIP KUZMAN, Lokomotiva
3. NIKO JURIŠIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. LEO DAVILA, Pantera
Limačice - B -18
2024
81
20
NIKA PETRIĆ (TKD KAR)
33
5
TINA KUMIŠA (BIST)
Medalists
1. NIKA PETRIĆ, Karlovac
2. TINA KUMIŠA, Bistra
3. ----
3. ----