Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Sveti Nikola TKD turnir za kadete
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Lovinac
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
TK Prana Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI -27
MLAĐI KADETI -43
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -43
MLAĐE KADETKINJE +51
KADETI -41
KADETKINJE -33
MLAĐI KADETI -27
93
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
175
0
STEFAN SOLAK (TKD KAR)
180
12
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
68
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
22
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
93
2
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
180
4
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
68
10
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
22
2
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
180
5
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
68
3
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. FILIP PODNAR, GACKA
2. BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ, JAKOVLJE
3. TOMA BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar
3. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac
MLAĐI KADETI -43
97
MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA)
125
5
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
12
2
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
111
BRUNO BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
117
6
LEO FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
207
2
IVAN GAŠPARAC (TKD PRA)
97
13
MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA)
125
1
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
111
0
BRUNO BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
117
7
LEO FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
97
7
MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA)
117
0
LEO FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ, GACKA
2. LEO FUDURIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. RONALD QUITILEN, DUGA RESA
3. BRUNO BURSIĆ, DUGA RESA
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -43
42
11
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
110
1
ANA MILJAVAC (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ANA MILJAVAC, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. ----
MLAĐE KADETKINJE +51
10
10
DORIS BEGIĆ (CROSTAR)
98
8
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. DORIS BEGIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
KADETI -41
13
5
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
41
6
MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ, Plitvice
2. DAVID MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
3. ----
KADETKINJE -33
171
1
LORA MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
187
9
NINA JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. NINA JAVORSKY, Pantera
2. LORA MILIĆEVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
3. ----