Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2014.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (male) -30
E001
73
0
MAURO ČELKO (MAKSMR)
519
0
NIK ALAŠEVIČ (PANTAR)
E002
408
6
KARLO VIŠNJOVSKI (ACTIV)
540
14
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
E003
171
15
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
518
10
AJDIN PAJALIĆ (PANTAR)
E004
406
7
JAKOV LONČARIĆ (ACTIV)
495
12
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
E005
105
12
MARTIN GREGURIĆ (OMEGA)
523
4
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
E006
435
3
TONI BUCKOVIĆ (ACTIV)
346
6
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
E007
106
2
MARTIN MATAK (OMEGA)
136
11
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
E008
421
8
MATIJA JAKOV ŽAKNIĆ (ACTIV)
451
18
FILIP PRAŠNIČKI (TKDDS)
E030
519
1
NIK ALAŠEVIČ (PANTAR)
540
13
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
E031
171
5
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
495
10
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
E032
105
9
MARTIN GREGURIĆ (OMEGA)
346
10
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
E033
136
16
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
451
10
FILIP PRAŠNIČKI (TKDDS)
E050
540
8
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
495
2
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
E051
346
10
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
136
7
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
E060
540
9
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
346
7
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. TEO BEŠIĆ, ORKA AS
2. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. TEO VAJNART, Dubrava