Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2014.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
ASD DRAGO JESOLO
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Hwarang Ivanec
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KBS Naisus
Lekenik
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Škorpion
Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao"
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
TCZ Ban Keglević
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
Tkd Plamen
TKD Zaprešić
Velika Gorica
Zelingrad
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets B (female) -41
Younger cadets (male) -27
D030
284
3
LUKA PAVLIĆ (MAKSMR)
484
12
KARLO DUJIĆ (SPRTUS)
210
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
D031
449
10
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
302
6
PATRIK HOĐA (ZEL.)
486
BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
D048
484
0
KARLO DUJIĆ (SPRTUS)
210
10
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
D049
449
5
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
486
4
BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
D059
210
13
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
449
1
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
Medalists
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
2. BRUNO HRNKAŠ, DUGO SELO
3. KARLO DUJIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. BRUNO BRKOVIĆ, SPIRITUS
Younger cadets (male) -36
D005
473
8
BRUNO JEZDIĆ (SPRTUS)
520
9
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
D006
49
2
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
117
3
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
D007
419
0
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
232
0
BORNA ŠKUNCA (NOVALJA)
D008
83
4
LUKA RUPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
307
5
DANIJEL ARALICA (SIBENIK)
D009
472
10
ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
357
16
LUKA STANILOVIĆ (VG)
D010
217
14
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
301
2
IVAN POSAVEC (ZEL.)
D011
541
9
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
109
5
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
288
IVAN DRGALIĆ (MAKSMR)
D032
520
1
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
117
6
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
D033
419
9
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
307
2
DANIJEL ARALICA (SIBENIK)
D034
357
3
LUKA STANILOVIĆ (VG)
217
9
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
D035
541
14
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
288
2
IVAN DRGALIĆ (MAKSMR)
D050
117
3
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
419
1
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
D051
217
8
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
541
6
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
D060
117
6
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
217
2
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
Medalists
1. JOSIP BLAŽUN, Ozalj
2. ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ, MASTER
3. MATEJ BEKIĆ, Activ
3. JAN VASILJEVIĆ, Activ
Younger cadets (male) -39
F001
120
12
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
481
1
FRANO MATIĆ (SPRTUS)
F002
375
8
FILIP HORVAT (SKRPN)
250
6
ROBERT MIJIĆ (BORIK)
F003
306
7
ANTE JURIŠIĆ (SIBENIK)
483
14
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
322
JURAJ VRAČAR (S.SOKOL)
F004
415
5
LUKA GREGURIĆ (ACTIV)
476
13
IGOR ŠURINA (SPRTUS)
F005
545
8
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
249
4
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
F006
226
1
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
15
13
NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
339
FRANO ZARKOVIC (HRVORAO)
F015
120
5
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
375
4
FILIP HORVAT (SKRPN)
F016
483
18
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
322
11
JURAJ VRAČAR (S.SOKOL)
F017
476
6
IGOR ŠURINA (SPRTUS)
545
12
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
F018
15
0
NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
339
0
FRANO ZARKOVIC (HRVORAO)
F041
120
8
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
483
9
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
F042
545
6
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
15
9
NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
F058
483
1
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
15
3
NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. BRUNO BUTINA, SPIRITUS
2. NIKO MORIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ, JAKOVLJE
3. PETAR REČIĆ, Casper
Younger cadets (male) +51
F008
482
3
JOSIP HRŽAN (SPRTUS)
300
8
IVAN DANANIĆ (ZEL.)
123
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
480
MIHAEL NAPAST (SPRTUS)
418
MARKO PRODANOVIĆ (ACTIV)
F009
474
13
JERKO ČUBIĆ (SPRTUS)
412
1
LEONARDO KRAMAR (ACTIV)
141
DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
552
FRANJO VUKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
299
STJEPAN DANANIĆ (ZEL.)
F023
300
2
IVAN DANANIĆ (ZEL.)
123
3
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
F024
480
7
MIHAEL NAPAST (SPRTUS)
418
3
MARKO PRODANOVIĆ (ACTIV)
F025
474
0
JERKO ČUBIĆ (SPRTUS)
141
8
DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
F026
552
5
FRANJO VUKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
299
4
STJEPAN DANANIĆ (ZEL.)
F045
123
6
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
480
3
MIHAEL NAPAST (SPRTUS)
F046
141
11
DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
552
3
FRANJO VUKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
F060
123
4
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
141
8
DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ, Dubrava
2. LUKA ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
3. FRANJO VUKOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. MIHAEL NAPAST, SPIRITUS
Younger cadets (female) -36
D017
350
0
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
490
5
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
D018
156
8
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
315
3
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
D019
509
6
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
264
7
PETRA OSTRIHON (CRO)
D019B
107
0
PATRICIJA MARKESINA (OMEGA)
571
0
ENA BUKOVEC (DUBRAVA)
D020
373
0
KARLA PRLIĆ (VG)
272
0
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
475
LUCIJA ROŽIĆ (SPRTUS)
D021
154
1
NIKA MUSTAPIĆ (DUBRAVA)
101
14
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
309
IRA LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
D040
490
3
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
156
1
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
D041
264
9
PETRA OSTRIHON (CRO)
107
7
PATRICIJA MARKESINA (OMEGA)
D042
272
20
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
475
11
LUCIJA ROŽIĆ (SPRTUS)
D043
101
12
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
309
0
IRA LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
D054
490
9
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
264
5
PETRA OSTRIHON (CRO)
D055
272
2
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
101
10
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
D062
490
1
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
101
13
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. ELA JELIĆ, Omega
2. LARA MARAS, Sutla Šenkovec
3. PATRICIA BUČAR, Sutla Šenkovec
3. PETRA OSTRIHON, TKD Zaprešić
Younger cadets (female) -39
E017
471
0
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
268
0
VITA JURAS (CRO)
E018
341
1
LEA VORKAPIĆ (HRVORAO)
155
9
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E019
508
2
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
445
13
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
E020
410
17
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (ACTIV)
152
5
KAJA PAVUN (DUBRAVA)
E021
18
3
VERONIKA SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
211
15
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
E022
338
1
ANAMARIJA LUKIC (HRVORAO)
146
17
SARA ŠAVORIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E023
323
0
LAURA ORSAG (S.SOKOL)
312
12
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
E024
255
8
EMA JAGIĆ (CRO)
303
10
DOROTEA DANANIĆ (ZEL.)
E042
471
9
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
155
5
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E043
445
9
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
410
7
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (ACTIV)
E044
211
13
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
146
4
SARA ŠAVORIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E045
312
10
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
303
6
DOROTEA DANANIĆ (ZEL.)
E056
471
1
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
445
8
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
E057
211
3
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
312
15
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
E063
445
6
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
312
3
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. LAURA VIDEK, Pantera
2. LUCIJA DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. TENA STRČIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
Cadets A (male) +65
G031
487
1
DOMINIK BOGOMOLEC (SPRTUS)
30
23
ROBERT BIŽIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. ROBERT BIŽIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. DOMINIK BOGOMOLEC, SPIRITUS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
G032
488
12
JOSIPA GASHI (SPRTUS)
422
15
MIA BOŽIČEVIĆ (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. MIA BOŽIČEVIĆ, Activ
2. JOSIPA GASHI, SPIRITUS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) +59
G004
489
14
NENSI ADILI (SPRTUS)
283
26
REA PINTAR (MAKSMR)
452
PAULA BREKALO (TKDDS)
G005
325
13
LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (S.SOKOL)
32
0
MATILDA ANĐELIĆ (MAKSMR)
282
MATEA BEGIĆ (MAKSMR)
G027
283
4
REA PINTAR (MAKSMR)
452
12
PAULA BREKALO (TKDDS)
G028
325
13
LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (S.SOKOL)
282
5
MATEA BEGIĆ (MAKSMR)
G053
452
5
PAULA BREKALO (TKDDS)
325
10
LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. PAULA BREKALO, DUGO SELO
3. MATEA BEGIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. REA PINTAR, MAKSIMIR
Cadets B (female) -41
F033
479
1
PAULA DODIĆ (SPRTUS)
522
12
LARA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
F034
204
5
ENA VEVEREC (BIST)
243
4
GEA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ)
F054
522
1
LARA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
204
5
ENA VEVEREC (BIST)
Medalists
1. ENA VEVEREC, Bistra
2. LARA BRADAČ, TKD PANTAR
3. GEA TOMLJNOVIĆ, SENJ
3. PAULA DODIĆ, SPIRITUS