001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
12:1 | FRANO MATIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP HORVAT (Škorpion) |
8:6 | ROBERT MIJIĆ (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ANTE JURIŠIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
7:14 | BRUNO BUTINA (SPIRITUS) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | LUKA GREGURIĆ (Activ) |
5:13 | IGOR ŠURINA (SPIRITUS) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PETAR REČIĆ (Casper) |
8:4 | DORIJAN IVANČAN (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (Novalja) |
1:13 | NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA GRANĐA (Orion) |
3:4 | GABRIJEL DŽIDA (TKD Zaprešić) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | JOSIP HRŽAN (SPIRITUS) |
3:8 | IVAN DANANIĆ (Zelingrad) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | JERKO ČUBIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
13:1 | LEONARDO KRAMAR (Activ) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | IVA GORSKI (SENJ) |
16:1 | HELENA KLINČIĆ (Activ) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
ODUST. | DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -49 | MATIJA ZAGOREC (Zelingrad) |
13:1 | ROKO TKALČEVIĆ (Dubrava) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -49 | JOSIP MARIJAN (Dubrava) |
0:4 | DAVID JAPEC (Dubrava) |
014 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -49 | BARTOL MARKOVINOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
3:1 K.O. | ANTONIO DUJIĆ (Dubrava) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
5:4 | FILIP HORVAT (Škorpion) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BRUNO BUTINA (SPIRITUS) |
18:11 | JURAJ VRAČAR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IGOR ŠURINA (SPIRITUS) |
6:12 | PETAR REČIĆ (Casper) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
| FRANO ZARKOVIC (Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao") |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | GABRIJEL DŽIDA (TKD Zaprešić) |
1:7 | FILIP ŠUMERA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | FILIP HABUS (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | IVAN PAVLOVIĆ (Activ) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MATEJ HUNJADI (Dubrava) |
ODUST. | JOSIP KRZNARIĆ (Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao") |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKAS MATUŠKO (TKD Zaprešić) |
| KREŠIMIR POJE (Orion) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | IVAN DANANIĆ (Zelingrad) |
ODUST. | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | MIHAEL NAPAST (SPIRITUS) |
7:3 | MARKO PRODANOVIĆ (Activ) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | JERKO ČUBIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
0:8 | DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (Dubrava) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | FRANJO VUKOVIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
5:4 | STJEPAN DANANIĆ (Zelingrad) |
027 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | IVAN MORIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
6:1 | ANDRO ČEPIN (Casper) |
027B | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | MIHAEL LJUBIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
2:4 | FABIJAN PETAR ŽAKNIĆ (Activ) |
028 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | UMA OREŠKOVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
0:12 | EVA JAKŠIĆ (Dubrava) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | NIKA PETANJEK (Dubrava) |
6:1 | RAHELA HUZANIĆ (Dubrava) |
030 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | MIRNA KNEZ (Dubrava) |
ODUST. | ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -37 | FILIP HORVAT (Omega) |
3:7 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -57 | MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
5:3 | DAVID LUBURIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
033 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -41 | PAULA DODIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
1:12 | LARA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -41 | ENA VEVEREC (Bistra) |
5:4 | GEA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | IVA GORSKI (SENJ) |
8:13 | DORA PERIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | BARBARA TARANDEK (Velika Gorica) |
17:5 | MELANIE MATIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
037 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
3:2 | LORENZO ZIA (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
038 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | TIN KODBA (Dubrava) |
1:0 | MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
039 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | MATIJA ZAGOREC (Zelingrad) |
3:3 ZB | DAVID JAPEC (Dubrava) |
040 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | BARTOL MARKOVINOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
2:3 ZB | VID KODBA (Dubrava) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
8:9 | BRUNO BUTINA (SPIRITUS) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | PETAR REČIĆ (Casper) |
6:9 | NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | FILIP ŠUMERA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
12:0 | IVAN PAVLOVIĆ (Activ) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MATEJ HUNJADI (Dubrava) |
17:7 | KREŠIMIR POJE (Orion) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
6:3 | MIHAEL NAPAST (SPIRITUS) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (Dubrava) |
ODUST. | FRANJO VUKOVIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti B +65 | MARIN DRUŽINEC (MASTER) |
3:0 | KRŠEVAN DABO (Novalja) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -51 | AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
2:4 | MIHAELA BARIŠA (Jastreb) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | IVAN MORIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
7:10 | FABIJAN PETAR ŽAKNIĆ (Activ) |
050 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | EVA JAKŠIĆ (Dubrava) |
11:16 | PAOLA BRBOT (Contra) |
051 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | NIKA PETANJEK (Dubrava) |
14:2 | ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -37 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
ODUST. | KARLO BIŽIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
053 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -57 | MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
ODUST. | SON LE HOANG (Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub) |
054 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -41 | LARA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
1:5 | ENA VEVEREC (Bistra) |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | DORA PERIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
16:15 | BARBARA TARANDEK (Velika Gorica) |
056 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -41 | ALAN VAJNART (Dubrava) |
6:3 | TIN KODBA (Dubrava) |
057 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -49 | MATIJA ZAGOREC (Zelingrad) |
3:4 | VID KODBA (Dubrava) |
058 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | BRUNO BUTINA (SPIRITUS) |
ODUST. | NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | FILIP ŠUMERA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
10:4 | MATEJ HUNJADI (Dubrava) |
060 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
4:8 | DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (Dubrava) |