Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (male) -37
E001
460
0
PATRIK PUTAK (CONTRA)
7
0
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
434
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
E002
515
13
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
231
1
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
48
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
E018
460
6
PATRIK PUTAK (CONTRA)
434
7
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
E019
515
8
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
48
4
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
E046
434
1
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
515
13
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
Medalists
1. BORNA HERCEG, Osvit
2. KARLO MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
3. PATRIK PUTAK, Contra
Cadets A (male) -41
E003
53
0
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
256
0
FRAN KRVAVICA (CASPER)
146
TOMISLAV KUŠEK (TKTRNJE)
E004
44
13
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
350
2
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
89
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
E020
53
13
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
146
2
TOMISLAV KUŠEK (TKTRNJE)
E021
44
3
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
89
7
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
E047
53
3
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
89
2
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
2. JOSIP ŠTEKO, TK TRNJE
3. TOMISLAV KUŠEK, TK TRNJE
3. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
Cadets A (male) -45
E026
266
0
NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
254
12
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ, Casper
2. NIKO MORIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -49
E027
323
1
FILIP ŠUMERA (SIBENIK)
309
12
ROKO BLAŽIČKO (IO)
Medalists
1. ROKO BLAŽIČKO, ION
2. FILIP ŠUMERA, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -57
E028
327
1
MATEO KARADAKIĆ (SOLARIS)
496
3
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA MOHAČ, SUŠAK
2. MATEO KARADAKIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -61
E029
202
5
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
539
5
LOVRO LUKA MATAN (ROVINJ2)
Medalists
1. LOVRO LUKA MATAN, Rovinj
2. IVAN URUKALO, Scardona Combat
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -65
E030
246
10
MARKO KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
211
0
MATEJ DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. MARKO KIČEMA, Novi Zagreb
2. MATEJ DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) +65
E008
467
0
MARKO ERCEGOVAC (SPRTUS)
328
0
DORIAN ZJALIĆ (SOLARIS)
279
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
E038
328
1
DORIAN ZJALIĆ (SOLARIS)
279
16
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. DORIAN ZJALIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. MARKO ERCEGOVAC, SPIRITUS
3. ----