Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick 1 (male) - 2006, 2007
Kick 2 (male) - 2008, 2009
Kick 3 (male) - 2010, 2011
Kick 3 (male) - 2010, 2011
B001
469
6
TOM PAVKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
343
11
JAN ŽAGMEISTER (SUTLA )
186
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
36
TEO PEIĆ (MAKSMR)
333
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
172
PETAR CAPAN (MAKSMR)
87
FRAN ŠPREM (ZELINA)
171
IVAN CAPAN (MAKSMR)
339
MARTIN ŠPORČIĆ (SUTLA )
478
MARKO ANIĆ (MAKSMR)
188
MARTIN COHA (JAKOVLJ)
474
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
344
IVAN PALAIĆ (SUTLA )
550
KRISTIJAN SVAGUŠA (MAKSMR)
341
NOA BARBIĆ (SUTLA )
212
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
338
FILIP LELJAK (SUTLA )
B005
343
2
JAN ŽAGMEISTER (SUTLA )
186
29
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
B002
36
0
TEO PEIĆ (MAKSMR)
333
36
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
B003
172
0
PETAR CAPAN (MAKSMR)
87
0
FRAN ŠPREM (ZELINA)
B004
171
0
IVAN CAPAN (MAKSMR)
339
4
MARTIN ŠPORČIĆ (SUTLA )
B006
478
1
MARKO ANIĆ (MAKSMR)
188
31
MARTIN COHA (JAKOVLJ)
B007
474
7
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
344
1
IVAN PALAIĆ (SUTLA )
B008
550
18
KRISTIJAN SVAGUŠA (MAKSMR)
341
14
NOA BARBIĆ (SUTLA )
B009
212
28
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
338
22
FILIP LELJAK (SUTLA )
B010
186
26
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
333
44
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
B011
172
0
PETAR CAPAN (MAKSMR)
339
2
MARTIN ŠPORČIĆ (SUTLA )
B012
188
31
MARTIN COHA (JAKOVLJ)
474
2
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
B013
550
24
KRISTIJAN SVAGUŠA (MAKSMR)
212
29
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
B014
333
37
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
339
0
MARTIN ŠPORČIĆ (SUTLA )
B015
188
30
MARTIN COHA (JAKOVLJ)
212
23
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
B016
333
58
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
188
36
MARTIN COHA (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. MARTIN COHA, JAKOVLJE
3. MARTIN ŠPORČIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. AUGUST LAMBAŠA, JURAJ DALMATINAC