Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. Memorijal “Josip Jović”
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti B -37
Kadeti B -41
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -57
Kadeti B -61
Kadeti B -37
C006
162
20
VLADE VUKUŠIĆ (IM)
286
19
LOVRE KANDIĆ (KOCUNAR)
523
MARIN MILJAK (FORTECA)
133
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
435
BORIS BRAJČÌĆ (TKDGUSA)
C041
162
11
VLADE VUKUŠIĆ (IM)
523
31
MARIN MILJAK (FORTECA)
C042
133
41
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
435
39
BORIS BRAJČÌĆ (TKDGUSA)
C068
523
29
MARIN MILJAK (FORTECA)
133
9
ANDREJ PERIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. MARIN MILJAK, Forteca Korčula
2. ANDREJ PERIĆ, Imotski
3. VLADE VUKUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. BORIS BRAJČÌĆ, Gusar
Kadeti B -41
C030
522
0
MARIJAN KARIN (IM)
447
0
TOMISLAV BAGARIĆ (KORYO-T)
C031
390
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
348
0
ELDAR BARJEKTAREVIĆ (MAG-LI)
C061
522
4
MARIJAN KARIN (IM)
390
24
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. MARIJAN KARIN, Imotski
3. ELDAR BARJEKTAREVIĆ, Magone Livno
3. TOMISLAV BAGARIĆ, KORYO-TG
Kadeti B -53
C032
146
13
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
267
11
LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (MONTR)
22
VJEKO VINCETIĆ (MLADOST)
C062
146
25
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
22
4
VJEKO VINCETIĆ (MLADOST)
Medalists
1. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
2. VJEKO VINCETIĆ, Mladost Luka
3. LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
Kadeti B -57
C056
500
39
MILAN VUJEVIĆ (IM)
501
19
MARIJAN ĆUBIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. MILAN VUJEVIĆ, Imotski
2. MARIJAN ĆUBIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B -61
C033
476
0
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
288
36
MARKO IVIČEVIĆ (ST KWAN)
391
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
C063
288
17
MARKO IVIČEVIĆ (ST KWAN)
391
5
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MARKO IVIČEVIĆ, St kwan
2. DARIO REGOJA, Forteca Korčula
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA
3. ----