001 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -49 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
RSC 21:1 | LUKA GREGURIĆ (ION) |
002 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -49 | FRAN VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEO PRIŠLIN (ELITE) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -53 | LUKA ĐALO (Monter) |
PTF 2:13 | DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (Casper) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -53 | ANTON RAMAJ (ORKA AS) |
PTF 5:10 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -53 | VALENTINO HODNIK (ION) |
PTF 13:3 | PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -53 | MARCELL HOTAK (Tájfun SE) |
DNS | DAMJAN JELOVEČKI - ĐOKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -47 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
PTG 0:13 | SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | MARIJA RADIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 6:10 | TAMARA LUBURIĆ (ION) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | KARLA KRIŽANAC (Dubrava) |
SUP | LAURA MUJAČIĆ (ION) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -55 | PAOLA PAP (Casper) |
DNS | MARTA JURIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -51 | LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 6:5 | NIKOL FILA (ORKA AS) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -51 | MATEA SABLJIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTG 0:31 | DORA MAČVANIN (Casper) |
013 | 1/4 | Juniorke -52 | LAURA MOLAN (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 3:6 | NIKA TEPŠIĆ (ION) |
014 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
RSC 18:0 | NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | ANDRIJA MAČEK (Jastreb) |
PTF 15:3 | MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (ELITE) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | FRAN VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 32:0 | JOSIP ŠTEKO (TK TRNJE) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 3:6 | ANTE GUDELJEVIĆ (ION) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -55 | PETRA ŠUŠNJAK (ZELINGRAD) |
PTF 1:15 | EMA DONESKI (Osvit) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | LAURA JURKOVIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
PTF 14:1 | NIKA GROZDEK (MAKSIMIR) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | NINA MARIN (METALAC) |
DNS | PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -53 | DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 18:4 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -53 | VALENTINO HODNIK (ION) |
PTF 10:4 | MARCELL HOTAK (Tájfun SE) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 11:3 | NIKA TUMBRI (Tigar Zagreb) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
DNS | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | TAMARA LUBURIĆ (ION) |
PTF 4:5 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | KARLA KRIŽANAC (Dubrava) |
PTF 4:11 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | PAOLA PAP (Casper) |
PTF 10:1 | MARE BRAJEVIĆ (ION) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | MARIJA GRUBIŠIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 14:2 | FRANCIS SALOMEAH KNEZOVIĆ (Lokomotiva) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ) |
SUP 6:6 | ANĐELA GRABEŽ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | DORA MAČVANIN (Casper) |
PTG 22:0 | VERA ANTEA BLAŽEVIĆ (ZELINGRAD) |
031 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | NIKA TEPŠIĆ (ION) |
PTF 2:4 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
032 | 1/2 | Juniorke -52 | ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ (Casper) |
PTG 14:1 | IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
033 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 12:0 | ANDRIJA MAČEK (Jastreb) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | FRAN VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 11:2 | ANTE GUDELJEVIĆ (ION) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -57 | ANTE RONCEVIC (Pantera) |
PTF 7:3 | FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (ELITE) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -53 | ALEKSANDAR RADIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
WDR 1:3 | ANĐELO STOJANOVIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -57 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
PTG 14:1 | GAL MARŠIČ (TKD klub Kang) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -47 | AJNA ĆESIR (TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS) |
DNS | MAGDALENA ŠILTIĆ (ZELINGRAD) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -55 | EMA DONESKI (Osvit) |
PTF 3:10 | ELENA ČURIĆ (ZELINGRAD) |
040 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | LAURA JURKOVIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
WDR | PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (Jastreb) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -53 | DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (Casper) |
SDP 3:2 | VALENTINO HODNIK (ION) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -47 | SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 1:0 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -51 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 15:16 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -55 | PAOLA PAP (Casper) |
PTF 3:5 | MARIJA GRUBIŠIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -51 | ANĐELA GRABEŽ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
WDR 0:14 | DORA MAČVANIN (Casper) |
046 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 1:0 | ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ (Casper) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -49 | TIN MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:4 | FRAN VRBANAC (Jastreb) |