001 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | ČRT GOLOB (ORIENT TKD) |
18:38 | BENEDEK JUHOS (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
002 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (Jastreb) |
34:36 | MARTIN KUŠTER (DUGO SELO) |
003 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | ŠALIĆ JAKOV (Jastreb) |
31:45 | GAŠPAR UDOVIČIĆ (Rovinj) |
004 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | MATEO BIJELIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
24:22 | MAKS PEČUŠAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
005 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | JURAJ VRAČAR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
48:19 | VITO KOSANOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
006 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | ANDRIJA KELČEC-KLJUČARIĆ (ORKA AS) |
28:25 | JAKOV RAMLJAK (Jastreb) |
007 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | KARLO MEŠTROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
5:25 | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
008 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | LUKA BREZOVEC (DUGO SELO) |
17:59 | FRAN BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
009 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | GREGOR HORVAT (Jastreb) |
16:73 | GABRIEL BRUMNIĆ (Rovinj) |
010 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | LUKA KLARIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
22:35 | MARCELL BARTA (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
011 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ORKA AS) |
38:25 | ERNEST PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
012 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | VITO MILOŠ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
16:49 | IVO VERNIK (DUGO SELO) |
013 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | LUKA POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
30:48 | MARTIN VIDULIN (Rovinj) |
014 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
20:35 | FILIP PRAŠNIČKI (DUGO SELO) |
015 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | ALEKSEJ TURŠIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
60:43 | MATEO MATIJAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
016 | 1/16 | KICK A (M) | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
40:45 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Čigra) |
017 | 1/16 | KICK A (Ž) | DŽANA HABIBOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
27:4 | ŽIVA GOLOB (ORIENT TKD) |
018 | 1/16 | KICK A (Ž) | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
50:32 | LIDIJA OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
019 | 1/16 | KICK A (Ž) | VALENTINA MIŠKIĆ (Bistra) |
23:28 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
020 | 1/16 | KICK A (Ž) | LUCIJA KEGELJ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
021 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | PAULO DEDIĆ (ORKA AS) |
9:10 | JAN BRADAČ (Jastreb) |
022 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ (Jastreb) |
16:21 | JAKOV BEDNJANEC (ORKA AS) |
023 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | MATE BAŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
0:1 | JURE BAKIĆ (Salona) |
024 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | ADRIAN RADANOVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
17:40 | ANTUN OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
025 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | LUKA MARTINČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
23:36 | MAJ ŠTEFANČIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
026 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | FRAN ŠARAVANJA (Jastreb) |
2:9 | LUKA RAŠPICA (ORKA AS) |
027 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | IAN TARANDEK (ORKA AS) |
11:12 | NINO KOLEGA (Jastreb) |
028 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | MAURO MARTINAC (Jastreb) |
26:25 | JURA BENJAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
029 | 1/16 | KICK B (M) | GORAN IVANČIĆ (ORKA AS) |
39:23 | MARKO ŠALIĆ (Jastreb) |
030 | 1/8 | KICK A (M) | BENEDEK JUHOS (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
39:44 | MARTIN KUŠTER (DUGO SELO) |
031 | 1/8 | KICK A (M) | GAŠPAR UDOVIČIĆ (Rovinj) |
1:0 | MATEO BIJELIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
032 | 1/8 | KICK A (M) | JURAJ VRAČAR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
54:35 | ANDRIJA KELČEC-KLJUČARIĆ (ORKA AS) |
033 | 1/8 | KICK A (M) | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
35:52 | FRAN BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
034 | 1/8 | KICK A (M) | GABRIEL BRUMNIĆ (Rovinj) |
79:26 | MARCELL BARTA (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
035 | 1/8 | KICK A (M) | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ORKA AS) |
44:43 | IVO VERNIK (DUGO SELO) |
036 | 1/8 | KICK A (M) | MARTIN VIDULIN (Rovinj) |
56:55 | FILIP PRAŠNIČKI (DUGO SELO) |
037 | 1/8 | KICK A (M) | ALEKSEJ TURŠIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
68:49 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Čigra) |
038 | 1/8 | KICK A (Ž) | MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
49:39 | KATARINA VIDMAR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
039 | 1/8 | KICK A (Ž) | ANA TOMIĆ (Bistra) |
30:28 | DŽANA HABIBOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
040 | 1/8 | KICK A (Ž) | MARINA PREMUŽAK (DUGO SELO) |
46:13 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
041 | 1/8 | KICK A (Ž) | ROBERTA FERLAN (Jastreb) |
15:41 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
042 | 1/8 | KICK A (Ž) | PETRA VUČIĆ (Jastreb) |
17:39 | LEA IŠTVANIĆ (ORKA AS) |
043 | 1/8 | KICK A (Ž) | IVA MAJAČA (Jastreb) |
21:36 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
044 | 1/8 | KICK A (Ž) | JANA STOISAVLJEVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
20:17 | ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
045 | 1/8 | KICK A (Ž) | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
54:41 | KATARINA JURIŠIĆ (RUGVICA) |
046 | 1/8 | KICK B (M) | MARKO ŠALIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | JAN BRADAČ (Jastreb) |
047 | 1/8 | KICK B (M) | JAKOV BEDNJANEC (ORKA AS) |
22:42 | JURE BAKIĆ (Salona) |
048 | 1/8 | KICK B (M) | MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (Jastreb) |
33:36 | ANTUN OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
049 | 1/8 | KICK B (M) | MAJ ŠTEFANČIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
32:4 | MARKO KORENIĆ (ORKA AS) |
050 | 1/8 | KICK B (M) | VELIĆ AMIR (ORIENT TKD) |
37:6 | LUKA RAŠPICA (ORKA AS) |
051 | 1/8 | KICK B (M) | MARKO POSAVEC (Jastreb) |
1:21 | NINO KOLEGA (Jastreb) |
052 | 1/8 | KICK B (M) | MAURO MARTINAC (Jastreb) |
22:28 | FILIP KUMIĆ (ORKA AS) |
053 | 1/8 | KICK B (M) | JURAJ CRLJEN (SUŠAK) |
22:42 | GORAN IVANČIĆ (ORKA AS) |
054 | 1/4 | KICK B (Ž) | KATJA PETROVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
4:1 | KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ORKA AS) |
055 | 1/4 | KICK B (Ž) | MATIJA BEDNJANEC (ORKA AS) |
0:15 | ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
056 | 1/4 | KICK B (Ž) | NEA DŽAPO (Jastreb) |
0:1 | TARA BUČAR (ORKA AS) |
057 | 1/4 | KICK A (M) | MARTIN KUŠTER (DUGO SELO) |
50:55 | GAŠPAR UDOVIČIĆ (Rovinj) |
058 | 1/4 | KICK A (M) | JURAJ VRAČAR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
58:70 | FRAN BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
059 | 1/4 | KICK A (M) | GABRIEL BRUMNIĆ (Rovinj) |
73:36 | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ORKA AS) |
060 | 1/4 | KICK A (M) | MARTIN VIDULIN (Rovinj) |
60:46 | ALEKSEJ TURŠIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
061 | 1/4 | KICK A (Ž) | MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
52:38 | ANA TOMIĆ (Bistra) |
062 | 1/4 | KICK A (Ž) | MARINA PREMUŽAK (DUGO SELO) |
39:54 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
063 | 1/4 | KICK A (Ž) | LEA IŠTVANIĆ (ORKA AS) |
43:39 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
064 | 1/4 | KICK A (Ž) | JANA STOISAVLJEVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
16:56 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
065 | 1/4 | KICK B (M) | JAN BRADAČ (Jastreb) |
32:42 | JURE BAKIĆ (Salona) |
066 | 1/4 | KICK B (M) | ANTUN OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
36:33 | MAJ ŠTEFANČIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
067 | 1/4 | KICK B (M) | VELIĆ AMIR (ORIENT TKD) |
46:28 | NINO KOLEGA (Jastreb) |
068 | 1/4 | KICK B (M) | FILIP KUMIĆ (ORKA AS) |
32:46 | GORAN IVANČIĆ (ORKA AS) |
069 | 1/2 | KICK B (Ž) | KATJA PETROVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
0:1 | EMA BOLTEK (ORKA AS) |
070 | 1/2 | KICK B (Ž) | ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
1:0 | TARA BUČAR (ORKA AS) |
071 | 1/2 | KICK A (M) | GAŠPAR UDOVIČIĆ (Rovinj) |
63:76 | FRAN BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
072 | 1/2 | KICK A (M) | GABRIEL BRUMNIĆ (Rovinj) |
71:40 | MARTIN VIDULIN (Rovinj) |
073 | 1/2 | KICK A (Ž) | MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
52:41 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
074 | 1/2 | KICK A (Ž) | LEA IŠTVANIĆ (ORKA AS) |
38:51 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
075 | 1/2 | KICK B (M) | JURE BAKIĆ (Salona) |
40:35 | ANTUN OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
076 | 1/2 | KICK B (M) | VELIĆ AMIR (ORIENT TKD) |
52:50 | GORAN IVANČIĆ (ORKA AS) |
077 | 1/1 | KICK B (Ž) | EMA BOLTEK (ORKA AS) |
32:40 | ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
078 | 1/1 | KICK A (M) | FRAN BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
69:67 | GABRIEL BRUMNIĆ (Rovinj) |
079 | 1/1 | KICK A (Ž) | MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
70:53 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
080 | 1/1 | KICK B (M) | JURE BAKIĆ (Salona) |
0:1 | VELIĆ AMIR (ORIENT TKD) |