Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Jastreb Open 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area I
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36
KADETI A (Ž) -51
KADETI A (Ž) -55
KADETI B (M) -49
KADETI B (Ž) -51
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39
651
2
LUKA JERKOVIĆ (SKRPN)
378
4
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
660
12
DOMINIK KONTENT (TIGAZ)
236
0
DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
377
1
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ (JASTREB)
23
13
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
116
5
MÁRTON BÓSZ (MATEHAP)
112
14
STIPE ČONDRIĆ (MAGOLIV)
734
DOMINIK PUŠEK (JAKOVLJ)
782
0
DARIO KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
251
0
JAKAB KRISZTOFER (SARGA)
376
10
MARTIN SEVER (JASTREB)
129
2
ANTUN VIMAN (MED)
305
15
MATIJA ZAGOREC (ZEL.)
237
3
JOŠKO REŠETAR (RADNIK)
378
0
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
660
12
DOMINIK KONTENT (TIGAZ)
23
9
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
112
6
STIPE ČONDRIĆ (MAGOLIV)
734
6
DOMINIK PUŠEK (JAKOVLJ)
782
8
DARIO KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
376
7
MARTIN SEVER (JASTREB)
305
6
MATIJA ZAGOREC (ZEL.)
660
4
DOMINIK KONTENT (TIGAZ)
23
3
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
782
7
DARIO KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
376
1
MARTIN SEVER (JASTREB)
660
7
DOMINIK KONTENT (TIGAZ)
782
2
DARIO KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK KONTENT, Tigar Zagreb
2. DARIO KRISTIĆ, Plitvice
3. LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ, Čigra
3. MARTIN SEVER, Jastreb
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43
693
8
NIKOLA SLIVAK (VG)
380
5
JURAJ ŠTEFEC (JASTREB)
815
DOMINIK HORVAT (ZAPRSC)
494
1
DINO IVANAC (BIST)
728
4
FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (GRACAC)
328
12
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
381
0
MARKO MRAVINAC (JASTREB)
382
0
ANDRO BLAIĆ (JASTREB)
814
1
DAVID LUBURIĆ (ZAPRSC)
274
MATEJ VUKIĆ (S.SOKOL)
67
11
MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA)
379
2
FILIP TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
148
MARKO KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
693
6
NIKOLA SLIVAK (VG)
815
3
DOMINIK HORVAT (ZAPRSC)
728
6
FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (GRACAC)
328
1
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
814
3
DAVID LUBURIĆ (ZAPRSC)
274
9
MATEJ VUKIĆ (S.SOKOL)
67
10
MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA)
148
9
MARKO KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
693
2
NIKOLA SLIVAK (VG)
728
4
FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (GRACAC)
274
4
MATEJ VUKIĆ (S.SOKOL)
67
4
MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA)
728
2
FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (GRACAC)
274
5
MATEJ VUKIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. MATEJ VUKIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ, Gračac
3. NIKOLA SLIVAK, Velika Gorica
3. MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ, GACKA
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47
694
PATRIK RIBIĆ (VG)
624
4
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
117
0
PÉTER JUHOS (MATEHAP)
329
13
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
383
2
LEONARDO BUTINA (JASTREB)
275
4
NEVEN SENTE (S.SOKOL)
130
17
JOSIP VIMAN (MED)
384
7
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
337
2
JOSIP JAKOVIĆ (TKDDS)
486
5
JURE PAJK (TKDKANG)
238
3
SANDRO CELOVEC (RADNIK)
695
DORIAN TRUPČEVIĆ (VG)
37
5
LUKA KAUČIĆ (TKDDM)
306
0
BRUNO VRŠČAK (ZEL.)
694
5
PATRIK RIBIĆ (VG)
624
6
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
329
4
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
130
2
JOSIP VIMAN (MED)
384
7
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
486
1
JURE PAJK (TKDKANG)
695
0
DORIAN TRUPČEVIĆ (VG)
37
0
LUKA KAUČIĆ (TKDDM)
624
0
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
329
5
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
384
5
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
37
6
LUKA KAUČIĆ (TKDDM)
329
17
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
37
5
LUKA KAUČIĆ (TKDDM)
Medalists
1. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. LUKA KAUČIĆ, Donji Miholjac
3. ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. EDISON OLLURI, Jastreb
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36
737
KARLA COHA (JAKOVLJ)
652
15
MARTINA SANDELIĆ (SKRPN)
791
17
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
14
6
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
387
3
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
498
4
MATEA FUMIĆ (BIST)
537
2
LARA STANIĆ (MARTGR)
132
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
557
6
PETRA MRZLJAK (OSVI)
3
5
FRANKA TURIĆ (BAN-PAN)
150
3
LARA CVJETKO (NOVIZ)
388
0
JOSIPA JURIĆ (JASTREB)
19
1
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
644
0
MARIA BUKOVINSKI (SUTLA )
737
9
KARLA COHA (JAKOVLJ)
791
18
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
14
6
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
498
4
MATEA FUMIĆ (BIST)
132
14
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
557
2
PETRA MRZLJAK (OSVI)
150
0
LARA CVJETKO (NOVIZ)
19
3
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
791
1
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
14
0
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
132
3
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
19
4
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
791
11
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
19
14
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. HELENA KRZNARIĆ, SENJ
3. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. NIKA KLEPAC, Medvedgrad
KADETI A (Ž) -51
683
LORENA BLAŽEVIĆ (VELEBIT)
602
DORIS LUKIĆ (SAJNAM)
779
STELLA SABLJIĆ (PLAMEN)
570
2
MARIJA SABLJAK (OSVI)
825
4
ELIZABETA KRANJČIĆ (ZAPRSC)
98
INES BEZUH (LIKOS)
400
MATEA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
571
ELENA DIZDAR (OSVI)
6
TENA KUNOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
683
0
LORENA BLAŽEVIĆ (VELEBIT)
602
8
DORIS LUKIĆ (SAJNAM)
779
6
STELLA SABLJIĆ (PLAMEN)
825
7
ELIZABETA KRANJČIĆ (ZAPRSC)
98
0
INES BEZUH (LIKOS)
400
9
MATEA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
571
0
ELENA DIZDAR (OSVI)
6
3
TENA KUNOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
602
7
DORIS LUKIĆ (SAJNAM)
825
0
ELIZABETA KRANJČIĆ (ZAPRSC)
400
1
MATEA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
6
3
TENA KUNOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
602
3
DORIS LUKIĆ (SAJNAM)
6
12
TENA KUNOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. TENA KUNOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. DORIS LUKIĆ, Sajnami
3. ELIZABETA KRANJČIĆ, Zaprešić
3. MATEA KALIĆ, Jastreb
KADETI A (Ž) -55
573
HELENA MRZLJAK (OSVI)
572
1
DORA GRADEČAK (OSVI)
826
0
MONIKA BURUŠIĆ (ZAPRSC)
573
3
HELENA MRZLJAK (OSVI)
572
0
DORA GRADEČAK (OSVI)
Medalists
1. HELENA MRZLJAK, Osvit
2. DORA GRADEČAK, Osvit
3. MONIKA BURUŠIĆ, Zaprešić
3. ----
KADETI B (M) -49
730
13
BORIS RIMAC (GRACAC)
780
0
TOMISLAV BELJO (PLAMEN)
666
5
VANJA BERTOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
101
18
KARLO JELAVIĆ (LOKOM)
241
8
MARTIN JURIĆ (RADNIK)
713
0
MARTIN MIHALIC (TKV)
806
DAVID BILBIJA (ŠMARTNO)
731
11
LEONARDO TROGRANČIĆ (GRACAC)
193
6
PATRIK LUKAČIĆ (ORI)
840
17
SAŠO SERENČEŠ (ORIENT1)
739
2
MARCEL CIPEK (JAKOVLJ)
403
IVAN BLAĆE (JASTREB)
800
1
ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ (SPRTUS)
805
1
TIMOTEJ BUČAR (ŠMARTNO)
730
3
BORIS RIMAC (GRACAC)
101
0
KARLO JELAVIĆ (LOKOM)
241
0
MARTIN JURIĆ (RADNIK)
806
0
DAVID BILBIJA (ŠMARTNO)
731
1
LEONARDO TROGRANČIĆ (GRACAC)
840
10
SAŠO SERENČEŠ (ORIENT1)
403
0
IVAN BLAĆE (JASTREB)
800
0
ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ (SPRTUS)
730
7
BORIS RIMAC (GRACAC)
241
5
MARTIN JURIĆ (RADNIK)
840
0
SAŠO SERENČEŠ (ORIENT1)
800
6
ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ (SPRTUS)
730
16
BORIS RIMAC (GRACAC)
800
7
ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ (SPRTUS)
Medalists
1. BORIS RIMAC, Gračac
2. ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. MARTIN JURIĆ, Radnik
3. SAŠO SERENČEŠ, ORIENT TKD
KADETI B (Ž) -51
501
0
NIKA IVANAC (BIST)
524
6
JELENA HULJEK (DUBRAVA)
536
13
MARIJA TRKLIĆ (KORYOS)
607
11
LEA GRBAVICA (SAJNAM)
17
9
ANA VIČIĆ (BRINJ)
154
14
DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
85
0
PATAKFALVY CSENGE (HUNGARY)
29
1
IVANA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
524
3
JELENA HULJEK (DUBRAVA)
536
0
MARIJA TRKLIĆ (KORYOS)
154
3
DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
29
0
IVANA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
524
3
JELENA HULJEK (DUBRAVA)
154
0
DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
Medalists
1. JELENA HULJEK, Dubrava
2. DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ, Novi Zagreb
3. MARIJA TRKLIĆ, KORYO SAMOBOR
3. IVANA BOSANČIĆ, Čigra