Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Sv. Nikola 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Banjica
Bistra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Karlovac
LOVINAC
Ogulin
Omega
Pantera
Plitvice
Rovinj
RUGVICA
SENJ
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Kadeti -37
Kadeti -41
Kadeti -57
Kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
A007
197
0
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
212
9
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
A008
179
2
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
168
6
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
A009
8
13
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
166
1
NIKOLINA MATAIĆ (LOV)
A010
35
12
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
190
9
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
A029
212
3
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
168
1
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
A030
8
15
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
35
3
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
A042
212
1
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
8
4
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LEONA GRUBIŠA, BANIJA PANDAS
2. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. DINA SELAK, SENJ
Kadeti -37
B007
192
14
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
180
11
IVO VERNIK (RUG)
B008
90
14
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
49
2
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (TKDDRHR)
B033
192
0
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
90
0
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
2. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
3. NIKOLA MEJAŠKI, DUGA RESA
3. IVO VERNIK, RUGVICA
Kadeti -41
B009
211
13
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
81
9
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
B010
187
0
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
178
12
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B034
211
12
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
178
11
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. PETAR PILJA, Karlovac
Kadeti -57
B025
73
3
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
193
3
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera
2. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -33
B027
157
5
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
117
2
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera
2. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----