Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Čigra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slatina
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo Rovinj
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Cadets A (female) -37
Younger cadets (male) -33
G001
463
23
LUKŠA KOLEGA (ČIGRA)
60
9
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (MLADOST)
367
SVEN HORVAT (TIGAZ)
G002
453
8
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
377
4
MATEJ BALJAK (ZAGREB)
406
IVAN JAJČAN (TKDDS)
G003
363
0
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
378
0
LUKA KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
444
ANTE JURIĆ (VG)
G004
457
8
BRUNO JURČIĆ (CONTRA)
429
24
FILIP PLAVČIĆ (GACKA)
G004A
273
19
DARIO VINCEK (RUG)
466
1
ADRIAN LAH (PANTERA)
G017
463
17
LUKŠA KOLEGA (ČIGRA)
367
13
SVEN HORVAT (TIGAZ)
G018
453
12
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
406
2
IVAN JAJČAN (TKDDS)
G019
363
24
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
444
2
ANTE JURIĆ (VG)
G020
429
12
FILIP PLAVČIĆ (GACKA)
273
24
DARIO VINCEK (RUG)
G037
463
9
LUKŠA KOLEGA (ČIGRA)
453
16
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
G038
363
27
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
273
2
DARIO VINCEK (RUG)
G047
453
7
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
363
6
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra
2. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. LUKŠA KOLEGA, Čigra
3. DARIO VINCEK, RUGVICA
Younger cadets (female) -30
G006
235
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
237
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
272
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
386
EMA FILA (ORKAAS)
443
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G007
456
16
ROZA HAVRLE (CONTRA)
274
14
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
108
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
150
LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJ)
254
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G025
237
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
272
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
G026
386
4
EMA FILA (ORKAAS)
443
10
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G027
456
7
ROZA HAVRLE (CONTRA)
108
13
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
G028
150
9
LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJ)
254
20
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G041
272
1
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
443
20
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G042
108
9
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
254
10
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G049
443
15
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
254
7
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
Medalists
1. EMA ZALOKER, Velika Gorica
2. TARA TUČEK, Casper
3. HANA PERCELA, SENJ
3. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
Younger cadets (female) -36
F004
314
7
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
441
4
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
368
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
F005
112
0
ENA ŽUŽIĆ (MASTER)
402
23
ANA JADANEC (TKDDS)
123
ELENA GRZUNOV (DONAT)
F006
209
7
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
442
11
MARINELA BAŠKOVIĆ (VG)
395
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
291
EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (OMEGA)
448
IVA HAPAĆ (VG)
F015
314
9
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
368
2
DORA KRUŠLIN (TIGAZ)
F016
402
15
ANA JADANEC (TKDDS)
123
8
ELENA GRZUNOV (DONAT)
F017
442
11
MARINELA BAŠKOVIĆ (VG)
395
27
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
F018
291
50
EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (OMEGA)
448
0
IVA HAPAĆ (VG)
F035
314
10
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
402
0
ANA JADANEC (TKDDS)
F036
395
31
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
291
34
EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (OMEGA)
F047
314
0
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
291
12
EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. EMA BUGARINOVIĆ, Omega
2. NELA PUHALO, Pantera
3. SARA MARIČIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. ANA JADANEC, DUGO SELO
Younger cadets (female) -39
G015
454
24
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
296
7
LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
87
LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINA)
G016
130
2
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
105
21
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
261
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
G035
454
18
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
87
0
LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINA)
G036
105
17
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
261
6
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
G046
454
20
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
105
13
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
2. MARTA OSTERMANN, Pantera
3. LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. LORENA PIA ČAVLINA, MAKSIMIR
Younger cadets (female) -43
F009
107
24
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
148
8
EMA VRBAS (JAKOVLJ)
187
NELA LASAN (MAKSMR)
F010
288
34
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
282
2
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
447
IVA BECIĆ (VG)
F031
107
12
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
187
10
NELA LASAN (MAKSMR)
F032
288
36
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
447
0
IVA BECIĆ (VG)
F045
107
3
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
288
26
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. ENA DASKIJEVIĆ, Omega
2. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ, Pantera
3. IVA BECIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. NELA LASAN, MAKSIMIR
Cadets A (female) -37
H012
106
20
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
404
24
NIKA KOLAREK (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. NIKA KOLAREK, Dubrava
2. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----