Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Čigra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slatina
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo Rovinj
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) +51
Mini olympics A (male)-27
Mini olympics A (female)-24
Mini olympics A (female)-36
Mini olympics A (female)-40
Mini olympics B (female)-30
Kick (male) - 2005, 2006-1 (2005, 2006)
Kick (male) - 2009, 2010-3 (2009, 2010)
Kick (male) - 2007, 2008-2 (2007, 2008)
Kick (male) - 2011, 2012-4 (2011, 2012)
Kick (female) - 2005, 2006-1 (2005, 2006)
Kick (female) - 2007, 2008-2 (2007, 2008)
Kick (female) - 2009, 2010-3 (2009, 2010)
Kick (female) - 2011, 2012-4 (2011, 2012)
Younger cadets (female) -33
F001
366
2
LANA HORVAT (TIGAZ)
391
12
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
349
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
F002
396
10
FRANA BRTAN (FENVUK)
62
18
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
433
LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA)
F003
365
6
VITA MRŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
451
20
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
388
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
F012A
351
5
LUCIJA KOS (CASPER)
467
28
ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
435
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
F011
391
11
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
349
12
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
F012
62
18
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
433
5
LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA)
F013
451
16
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
388
8
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
F014
467
6
ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
435
0
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
F033
349
11
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
62
9
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
F034
451
22
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
467
2
ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
F046
349
1
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
451
10
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MELANIE MARIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. ANA ROMANIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. RAFAELA TOKIĆ, Mladost Luka