Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Čigra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slatina
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo Rovinj
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) +51
Mini olympics A (male)-27
Mini olympics A (female)-24
Mini olympics A (female)-36
Mini olympics A (female)-40
Mini olympics B (female)-30
Kick (male) - 2005, 2006-1 (2005, 2006)
Kick (male) - 2009, 2010-3 (2009, 2010)
Kick (male) - 2007, 2008-2 (2007, 2008)
Kick (male) - 2011, 2012-4 (2011, 2012)
Kick (female) - 2005, 2006-1 (2005, 2006)
Kick (female) - 2007, 2008-2 (2007, 2008)
Kick (female) - 2009, 2010-3 (2009, 2010)
Kick (female) - 2011, 2012-4 (2011, 2012)
Mini olympics A (male)-27
C001
140
27
MARIN DEBOGOVIĆ (SUTLA )
159
31
ROBERT VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
390
ANĐELO ŠIMUNOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
C002
56
20
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
362
13
FILIP ERVAČINOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
164
VIGO HUDI (S.SOKOL)
C003
400
13
LOVRO GOLEŠ (FENVUK)
157
34
NIKOLA ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
384
PATRIK BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
C003A
90
30
MARTIN FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINA)
464
38
FILIP MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
153
BORNA AMPIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C011
159
57
ROBERT VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
390
42
ANĐELO ŠIMUNOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
C012
56
25
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
164
4
VIGO HUDI (S.SOKOL)
C013
157
43
NIKOLA ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
384
11
PATRIK BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
C014
464
2
FILIP MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
153
22
BORNA AMPIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C024
159
16
ROBERT VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
56
23
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
C025
157
2
NIKOLA ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
153
22
BORNA AMPIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C035
56
11
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
153
23
BORNA AMPIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. BORNA AMPIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. FRAN PORODEC, Mladost Luka
3. NIKOLA ANIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ROBERT VOLODER, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL