Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Čigra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slatina
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo Rovinj
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (male) -30
G008
304
0
PATRIK HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
236
0
MARIO PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
G009
286
41
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
449
1
JAN BECIĆ (VG)
G010
455
6
SIMON LEŠ (CONTRA)
6
27
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
G011
268
13
VEDRAN GRABAR (MED)
430
1
STJEPAN PLAVČIĆ (GACKA)
G029
304
17
PATRIK HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
286
8
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
G030
6
21
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
268
1
VEDRAN GRABAR (MED)
G043
304
8
PATRIK HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
6
28
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. PATRIK HAJDUKOVIĆ, Omega
3. VEDRAN GRABAR, Medvedgrad
3. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA
Younger cadets (male) -33
G001
463
23
LUKŠA KOLEGA (ČIGRA)
60
9
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (MLADOST)
367
SVEN HORVAT (TIGAZ)
G002
453
8
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
377
4
MATEJ BALJAK (ZAGREB)
406
IVAN JAJČAN (TKDDS)
G003
363
0
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
378
0
LUKA KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
444
ANTE JURIĆ (VG)
G004
457
8
BRUNO JURČIĆ (CONTRA)
429
24
FILIP PLAVČIĆ (GACKA)
G004A
273
19
DARIO VINCEK (RUG)
466
1
ADRIAN LAH (PANTERA)
G017
463
17
LUKŠA KOLEGA (ČIGRA)
367
13
SVEN HORVAT (TIGAZ)
G018
453
12
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
406
2
IVAN JAJČAN (TKDDS)
G019
363
24
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
444
2
ANTE JURIĆ (VG)
G020
429
12
FILIP PLAVČIĆ (GACKA)
273
24
DARIO VINCEK (RUG)
G037
463
9
LUKŠA KOLEGA (ČIGRA)
453
16
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
G038
363
27
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
273
2
DARIO VINCEK (RUG)
G047
453
7
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
363
6
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra
2. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. LUKŠA KOLEGA, Čigra
3. DARIO VINCEK, RUGVICA
Younger cadets (female) -30
G006
235
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
237
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
272
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
386
EMA FILA (ORKAAS)
443
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G007
456
16
ROZA HAVRLE (CONTRA)
274
14
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
108
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
150
LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJ)
254
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G025
237
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
272
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
G026
386
4
EMA FILA (ORKAAS)
443
10
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G027
456
7
ROZA HAVRLE (CONTRA)
108
13
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
G028
150
9
LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJ)
254
20
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G041
272
1
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
443
20
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G042
108
9
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
254
10
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G049
443
15
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
254
7
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
Medalists
1. EMA ZALOKER, Velika Gorica
2. TARA TUČEK, Casper
3. HANA PERCELA, SENJ
3. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
Younger cadets (female) -39
G015
454
24
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
296
7
LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
87
LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINA)
G016
130
2
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
105
21
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
261
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
G035
454
18
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
87
0
LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINA)
G036
105
17
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
261
6
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
G046
454
20
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
105
13
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
2. MARTA OSTERMANN, Pantera
3. LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. LORENA PIA ČAVLINA, MAKSIMIR