Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. adidas Maksimir Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Čigra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slatina
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo Rovinj
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -47
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (female) +59
Mini olympics A (male)-24
Mini olympics A (male)+45
Mini olympics B (male)-26
Younger cadets (female) -47
F007
245
23
NIKOLINA JURAK (JASTREB)
394
12
KARLA UREMOVIĆ (FENVUK)
383
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
410
VALENTINA KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
348
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
334
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
124
MARIJETA IKAČ (DONAT)
407
ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (PLTVICE)
110
MIA JURIŠIĆ (MASTER)
F019
245
18
NIKOLINA JURAK (JASTREB)
383
10
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
F020
410
0
VALENTINA KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
348
28
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
F021
334
30
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
124
0
MARIJETA IKAČ (DONAT)
F022
407
14
ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (PLTVICE)
110
28
MIA JURIŠIĆ (MASTER)
F037
245
11
NIKOLINA JURAK (JASTREB)
348
31
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
F038
334
13
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
110
9
MIA JURIŠIĆ (MASTER)
F048
348
21
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
334
5
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANA REZAR, Casper
2. MARIS METER, Jastreb
3. NIKOLINA JURAK, Jastreb
3. MIA JURIŠIĆ, MASTER
Cadets B (male) -49
H005
329
19
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
143
4
LOVRO TUBA (BORIK)
H006
142
0
BORNA ZGLAVNIK (BORIK)
393
0
LUKA MAMIC (ORKAAS)
H020
329
23
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
142
0
BORNA ZGLAVNIK (BORIK)
Medalists
1. FILIP GALIJANIĆ, Jastreb
2. BORNA ZGLAVNIK, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. LOVRO TUBA, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. ----
Cadets B (female) +59
H009
79
10
PETRA MIHALEK (NA)
117
30
JANNET SLAVIĆ (COB)
H010
330
21
ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
81
0
GABRIJELA DANANIĆ (ZELINA)
H023
117
19
JANNET SLAVIĆ (COB)
330
38
ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ, Jastreb
2. JANNET SLAVIĆ, Cobra
3. GABRIJELA DANANIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. PETRA MIHALEK, Taekwondo klub Našice
Mini olympics A (male)-24
C004
246
26
ROBERT RAIĆ (JASTREB)
417
5
MIHAEL KRALJ (TKDDS)
C005
292
0
ŠIMUN MARIĆ (RUG)
409
0
MARTIN VURNEK (PLTVICE)
C006
285
26
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
178
2
KARLO BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
C007
319
0
MARKO KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
361
0
ALEN NOVOSEL (TIGAZ)
C020
246
23
ROBERT RAIĆ (JASTREB)
292
32
ŠIMUN MARIĆ (RUG)
C021
285
0
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
361
0
ALEN NOVOSEL (TIGAZ)
C033
292
0
ŠIMUN MARIĆ (RUG)
285
0
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN MARIĆ, RUGVICA
2. MATEJ MATIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ROBERT RAIĆ, Jastreb
3. ALEN NOVOSEL, Tigar Zagreb
Mini olympics A (male)+45
C027
269
0
MARTIN HAMILTON (TKD PRA)
332
0
JAN LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JAN LAKATOŠ, Jastreb
2. MARTIN HAMILTON, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics B (male)-26
D011
213
21
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
327
30
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
D012
173
0
ANDREJ ČOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
328
0
BRUNO HRGIĆ (JASTREB)
D030
327
36
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
173
28
ANDREJ ČOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. LUKAS DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. ANDREJ ČOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
3. ----