Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Čigra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slatina
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo Rovinj
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -39
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -55
Younger cadets (male) -39
G012
450
1
LUCIJAN KOMPES (VG)
376
13
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
340
MATEJ MAŠIĆ (MAKSMR)
G013
462
0
MATEJ PETRINIĆ (ČIGRA)
1
0
ANDRIJA RADAS (MAKSMR)
125
IVAN ZUBAK (DONAT)
G031
376
23
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
340
0
MATEJ MAŠIĆ (MAKSMR)
G032
462
17
MATEJ PETRINIĆ (ČIGRA)
125
13
IVAN ZUBAK (DONAT)
G044
376
20
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
462
0
MATEJ PETRINIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
2. MATEJ PETRINIĆ, Čigra
3. MATEJ MAŠIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. IVAN ZUBAK, DONAT
Cadets A (female) -47
E001
371
0
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
301
29
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
438
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
E002
439
7
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
373
14
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
193
VERONIKA SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
E009
301
15
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
438
0
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
E010
373
32
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
193
2
VERONIKA SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
E024
301
20
ELA JELIĆ (OMEGA)
373
18
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ELA JELIĆ, Omega
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
3. EMA KUČIŠ, Velika Gorica
3. VERONIKA SOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Cadets B (female) -55
H008
144
17
MARTA GLOBAN (BORIK)
80
21
ELENA ČURIĆ (ZELINA)
375
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
H022
80
0
ELENA ČURIĆ (ZELINA)
375
22
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. ELENA ČURIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. MARTA GLOBAN, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. ----