Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. adidas Maksimir Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Čigra
DONAT
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
RUGVICA
SENJ
Slatina
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo Rovinj
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
VARAŽDIN 1
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagreb
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (female) -41
Mini olympics A (male)-27
Mini olympics A (female)-24
Mini olympics A (female)-30
Mini olympics B (male)-33
Younger cadets (female) -30
G006
235
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
237
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
272
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
386
EMA FILA (ORKAAS)
443
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G007
456
16
ROZA HAVRLE (CONTRA)
274
14
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
108
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
150
LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJ)
254
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G025
237
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
272
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
G026
386
4
EMA FILA (ORKAAS)
443
10
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G027
456
7
ROZA HAVRLE (CONTRA)
108
13
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
G028
150
9
LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJ)
254
20
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G041
272
1
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
443
20
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
G042
108
9
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
254
10
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
G049
443
15
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
254
7
TARA TUČEK (CASPER)
Medalists
1. EMA ZALOKER, Velika Gorica
2. TARA TUČEK, Casper
3. HANA PERCELA, SENJ
3. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
Younger cadets (female) -33
F001
366
2
LANA HORVAT (TIGAZ)
391
12
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
349
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
F002
396
10
FRANA BRTAN (FENVUK)
62
18
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
433
LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA)
F003
365
6
VITA MRŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
451
20
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
388
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
F012A
351
5
LUCIJA KOS (CASPER)
467
28
ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
435
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
F011
391
11
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
349
12
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
F012
62
18
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
433
5
LANA MAJETIĆ (GACKA)
F013
451
16
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
388
8
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
F014
467
6
ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
435
0
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
F033
349
11
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
62
9
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
F034
451
22
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
467
2
ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
F046
349
1
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
451
10
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MELANIE MARIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. ANA ROMANIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. RAFAELA TOKIĆ, Mladost Luka
Younger cadets (female) -47
F007
245
23
NIKOLINA JURAK (JASTREB)
394
12
KARLA UREMOVIĆ (FENVUK)
383
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
410
VALENTINA KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
348
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
334
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
124
MARIJETA IKAČ (DONAT)
407
ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (PLTVICE)
110
MIA JURIŠIĆ (MASTER)
F019
245
18
NIKOLINA JURAK (JASTREB)
383
10
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
F020
410
0
VALENTINA KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
348
28
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
F021
334
30
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
124
0
MARIJETA IKAČ (DONAT)
F022
407
14
ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (PLTVICE)
110
28
MIA JURIŠIĆ (MASTER)
F037
245
11
NIKOLINA JURAK (JASTREB)
348
31
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
F038
334
13
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
110
9
MIA JURIŠIĆ (MASTER)
F048
348
21
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
334
5
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANA REZAR, Casper
2. MARIS METER, Jastreb
3. NIKOLINA JURAK, Jastreb
3. MIA JURIŠIĆ, MASTER
Cadets A (female) -51
E011
382
10
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
109
24
GABRIELA SLADOJA (MASTER)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA SLADOJA, MASTER
2. PETRA GEČEK, ORKA AS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -49
H005
329
19
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
143
4
LOVRO TUBA (BORIK)
H006
142
0
BORNA ZGLAVNIK (BORIK)
393
0
LUKA MAMIC (ORKAAS)
H020
329
23
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
142
0
BORNA ZGLAVNIK (BORIK)
Medalists
1. FILIP GALIJANIĆ, Jastreb
2. BORNA ZGLAVNIK, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. LOVRO TUBA, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -41
H015
385
24
DORA STARČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
114
35
CHIARA SLAVIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. CHIARA SLAVIĆ, Cobra
2. DORA STARČEVIĆ, ORKA AS
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics A (male)-27
C001
140
27
MARIN DEBOGOVIĆ (SUTLA )
159
31
ROBERT VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
390
ANĐELO ŠIMUNOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
C002
56
20
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
362
13
FILIP ERVAČINOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
164
VIGO HUDI (S.SOKOL)
C003
400
13
LOVRO GOLEŠ (FENVUK)
157
34
NIKOLA ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
384
PATRIK BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
C003A
90
30
MARTIN FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINA)
464
38
FILIP MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
153
BORNA AMPIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C011
159
57
ROBERT VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
390
42
ANĐELO ŠIMUNOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
C012
56
25
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
164
4
VIGO HUDI (S.SOKOL)
C013
157
43
NIKOLA ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
384
11
PATRIK BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
C014
464
2
FILIP MIHOLIĆ (CASPER)
153
22
BORNA AMPIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C024
159
16
ROBERT VOLODER (S.SOKOL)
56
23
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
C025
157
2
NIKOLA ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
153
22
BORNA AMPIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C035
56
11
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
153
23
BORNA AMPIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. BORNA AMPIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. FRAN PORODEC, Mladost Luka
3. NIKOLA ANIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ROBERT VOLODER, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Mini olympics A (female)-24
D001
356
12
ZARA ŠISTEK (CASPER)
415
0
KLARA VUCIĆ (FENVUK)
D002
280
10
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
118
25
LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT)
D003
389
4
NIKA MAMIĆ (ORKAAS)
7
24
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
D004
397
46
MIA KOVAČ (FENVUK)
133
0
MIKE MAJNOVIĆ (SUTLA )
D016
356
6
ZARA ŠISTEK (CASPER)
118
26
LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT)
D017
7
15
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
397
10
MIA KOVAČ (FENVUK)
D033
118
3
LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT)
7
4
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. LANA GRZUNOV, DONAT
3. MIA KOVAČ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. ZARA ŠISTEK, Casper
Mini olympics A (female)-30
D005
99
32
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
350
11
LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC (TKV)
158
ARIANA DORBOLO (S.SOKOL)
93
NADE GABRŠEK (ZELINA)
387
GABRIJELA BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
D018
99
22
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
158
2
ARIANA DORBOLO (S.SOKOL)
D019
93
0
NADE GABRŠEK (ZELINA)
387
0
GABRIJELA BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
D034
99
20
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
387
0
GABRIJELA BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
2. GABRIJELA BERTOVIĆ, ORKA AS
3. ARIANA DORBOLO, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. NADE GABRŠEK, ZELINGRAD
Mini olympics B (male)-33
D023
54
34
LUKA LJUBANOVIĆ (MLADOST)
392
2
LEON BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. LUKA LJUBANOVIĆ, Mladost Luka
2. LEON BERTOVIĆ, ORKA AS
3. ----
3. ----