Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Limach - A (male)
Limach - B (male)
Limach - B (female)
Limach - A (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets - B (male) -27
Younger cadets - B (male) -30
Younger cadets - B (male) -33
Younger cadets - B (male) -36
Younger cadets - B (male) -39
Younger cadets - B (male) -43
Younger cadets - B (male) -47
Younger cadets - B (male) -51
Younger cadets - B (male) +51
Younger cadets - B (male) -39
AE138
962
1
MARIN KELAVA (S.SOKOL)
412
13
BORNA ŠPORČIĆ (TKOSVIT)
670
DOMINIK MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
AE139
584
0
MILAN KYSEL (MAROSOL)
460
0
JAKOV RAMLJAK (JASTREB)
149
ARIJAN MARIČIĆ (FOX)
AE140
283
6
PATRIK BAZLER (TKDDS)
721
5
FILIP TIČINOVIĆ (MAG.KOR)
666
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
588
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
334
JAN KARLO MOČNIK (JASTREB)
AE141
809
1
DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
724
7
MIKE BENCARIĆ (RADNIK)
235
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
297
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
368
LUKA JURČIĆ (JASTREB)
AE142
692
9
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
360
4
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
139
SVEN KRSTELJ (TKSUŠAK)
591
LUKA BAJC (ŠMARTNO)
845
ANTE CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
AE164
412
7
BORNA ŠPORČIĆ (TKOSVIT)
670
3
DOMINIK MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
AE165
460
3
JAKOV RAMLJAK (JASTREB)
149
9
ARIJAN MARIČIĆ (FOX)
AE166
283
4
PATRIK BAZLER (TKDDS)
666
8
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
AE167
588
7
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
334
1
JAN KARLO MOČNIK (JASTREB)
AE168
724
0
MIKE BENCARIĆ (RADNIK)
235
0
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
AE169
297
3
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
368
1
LUKA JURČIĆ (JASTREB)
AE170
692
0
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
139
0
SVEN KRSTELJ (TKSUŠAK)
AE171
591
3
LUKA BAJC (ŠMARTNO)
845
5
ANTE CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
AE229
412
10
BORNA ŠPORČIĆ (TKOSVIT)
149
2
ARIJAN MARIČIĆ (FOX)
AE230
666
5
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
588
8
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
AE231
724
1
MIKE BENCARIĆ (RADNIK)
297
1
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
AE232
139
10
SVEN KRSTELJ (TKSUŠAK)
845
1
ANTE CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
AE271
412
8
BORNA ŠPORČIĆ (TKOSVIT)
588
11
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
AE272
297
1
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
139
3
SVEN KRSTELJ (TKSUŠAK)
AE292
588
5
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
139
12
SVEN KRSTELJ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. SVEN KRSTELJ, SUŠAK
2. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. JURE ĆURIĆ, ORKA AS
3. BORNA ŠPORČIĆ, TK Osvit