Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. Memorijalni Taekwondo turnir "Josip Jović"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
Iskra
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUGVICA
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 27
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje - 27
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje + 51
Kadeti A -49
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A -51
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -57
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -41
Juniori -59
Juniorke -55
Juniorke -63
Kick (muški) - M1 (2018/17)
Kick (muški) - M2 (2016)
Kick (muški) - M3 (2015)
Kick (muški) - M4 (2014)
Kick (muški) - M5 (2013)
Kick (muški) - M6 (2012)
Kick (muški) - M7 (2011/2010)
Kick (ženski) - Ž1 (2018/17)
Kick (ženski) - Ž2 (2016)
Kick (ženski) - Ž3 (2015)
Kick (ženski) - Ž4 (2014)
Kick (ženski) - Ž5 (2013)
Kick (muški) - M7 (2011/2010)
K166
187
0
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
202
0
LUKA PLEĆAŠ (CROSTAR)
K168
251
0
ROKO BRNADIĆ (IM)
406
0
JOSIP KAPULAR (POSKOK)
K169
189
0
LORENCO TOMAŠIĆ (FORTECA)
446
0
LJUBO MARKOTA (POSKOK)
114
EMANUEL LAŽETA (IM)
K170
193
0
MARKO PRANJIĆ (FORTECA)
414
0
PETAR SENJAK (POSKOK)
486
STIPE MRŠIĆ (IM)
K171
140
0
FILIP MAJIĆ (IM)
441
0
PETAR ROMIĆ (POSKOK)
20
JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K172
187
0
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
251
0
ROKO BRNADIĆ (IM)
K173
446
0
LJUBO MARKOTA (POSKOK)
114
0
EMANUEL LAŽETA (IM)
K174
414
0
PETAR SENJAK (POSKOK)
486
0
STIPE MRŠIĆ (IM)
K175
140
0
FILIP MAJIĆ (IM)
20
0
JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K176
251
0
ROKO BRNADIĆ (IM)
114
0
EMANUEL LAŽETA (IM)
K177
414
0
PETAR SENJAK (POSKOK)
20
0
JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K178
251
0
ROKO BRNADIĆ (IM)
20
0
JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. JOSIP MILIĆEVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ROKO BRNADIĆ, Imotski
3. PETAR SENJAK, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. EMANUEL LAŽETA, Imotski