Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15.Belgrade Trophy 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs 1 A (male)
Pionirs 1 A (female)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 A (male)
Pionirs 2 B (male)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -29
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -31
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -33
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -36
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -40
Pinoiri 1 A (female) +40
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -29
2019
504
8
TEODORA RADAK (BANJICA)
100
0
EMA SEVER (BIST)
Medalists
1. TEODORA RADAK, Banjica
2. EMA SEVER, Bistra
3. ----
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -31
2009
139
4
ANA TIJANIĆ (ŠA SRB)
259
8
MINA MITROVIC (LET)
205
MINA PETKOVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
2021
259
14
MINA MITROVIC (LET)
205
2
MINA PETKOVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. MINA MITROVIC, Letnjikovac
2. MINA PETKOVIĆ, Imperium
3. ANA TIJANIĆ, Šabac
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -33
2010
354
20
ANJA DAMNJANOVIC (GALEBBG)
101
9
DORA TROHA (BIST)
192
SARA PANTOVIĆ (FENIKS)
2022
354
6
ANJA DAMNJANOVIC (GALEBBG)
192
10
SARA PANTOVIĆ (FENIKS)
Medalists
1. SARA PANTOVIĆ, Feniks
2. ANJA DAMNJANOVIC, Galeb
3. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -36
2005
409
2
BULAT MILICA (GALEBBG)
339
7
MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ (KORYOKŠ)
446
TAMARA ŽARKOV (TKEŠ)
2006
450
1
MINA KNEŽEVIĆ (ZMAJ)
202
11
ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ (IMP-SRB)
240
NADJA IGNJATOVIC (LET)
2015
339
4
MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ (KORYOKŠ)
446
5
TAMARA ŽARKOV (TKEŠ)
2016
202
8
ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ (IMP-SRB)
240
15
NADJA IGNJATOVIC (LET)
2025
446
10
TAMARA ŽARKOV (TKEŠ)
240
4
NADJA IGNJATOVIC (LET)
Medalists
1. TAMARA ŽARKOV, tkdeurosped
2. NADJA IGNJATOVIC, Letnjikovac
3. MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ, Koryo - Kuršumlija
3. ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ, Imperium
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -40
2007
235
0
ANJA MALINOVIĆ (AZIJA)
185
5
MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI (FENIKS)
140
MILICA TIJANIĆ (ŠA SRB)
485
MILICA ŠAINOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
438
ANDREA GRBIĆ (TKEŠ)
2017
185
0
MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI (FENIKS)
140
0
MILICA TIJANIĆ (ŠA SRB)
2018
485
0
MILICA ŠAINOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
438
0
ANDREA GRBIĆ (TKEŠ)
2026
185
3
MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI (FENIKS)
438
7
ANDREA GRBIĆ (TKEŠ)
Medalists
1. ANDREA GRBIĆ, tkdeurosped
2. MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI, Feniks
3. MILICA ŠAINOVIĆ, Grmeč
3. MILICA TIJANIĆ, Šabac
Pinoiri 1 A (female) +40
2011
197
4
TIJANA NIKOLIĆ (FENIKS)
305
7
JANA POPOVIC (VINER)
2012
239
0
JOVANA JELISAVCIC (LET)
220
0
SANDRA STAMEVSKI (IMP-SRB)
2023
305
0
JANA POPOVIC (VINER)
239
0
JOVANA JELISAVCIC (LET)
Medalists
1. JANA POPOVIC, Viner civi
2. JOVANA JELISAVCIC, Letnjikovac
3. TIJANA NIKOLIĆ, Feniks
3. SANDRA STAMEVSKI, Imperium