Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15.Belgrade Trophy 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs 1 A (male)
Pionirs 1 A (female)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 A (male)
Pionirs 2 B (male)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -23
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -25
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -27
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -29
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -31
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -33
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -36
Pinoiri 2 B (male) +36
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -23
4011
492
1
SANDAR PAVLOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
281
10
MARKO VUKOV (SRBIJA)
179
FILIP TANASIĆ (FENIKS)
222
VANJA MIRKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
435
VELIZAR IVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
4019
281
4
MARKO VUKOV (SRBIJA)
179
6
FILIP TANASIĆ (FENIKS)
4020
222
0
VANJA MIRKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
435
12
VELIZAR IVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
4027
179
7
FILIP TANASIĆ (FENIKS)
435
3
VELIZAR IVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
Medalists
1. FILIP TANASIĆ, Feniks
2. VELIZAR IVANOVIĆ, Lola
3. MARKO VUKOV, Zrenjanin
3. VANJA MIRKOVIĆ, Banjica
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -25
5001
464
11
VUK ADŽIĆ (LOLA)
483
0
DUŠAN KARIĆ (LUKAGRM)
164
STEFAN IVANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
473
MARKO BOGDANOVIĆ (ZMAJ)
282
MILOŠ BELIĆ (SRBIJA)
5011
464
5
VUK ADŽIĆ (LOLA)
164
8
STEFAN IVANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
5012
473
7
MARKO BOGDANOVIĆ (ZMAJ)
282
5
MILOŠ BELIĆ (SRBIJA)
5025
164
5
STEFAN IVANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
473
2
MARKO BOGDANOVIĆ (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. STEFAN IVANOVIĆ, Šabac
2. MARKO BOGDANOVIĆ, Zmaj
3. VUK ADŽIĆ, Lola
3. MILOŠ BELIĆ, Zrenjanin
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -27
5002
119
3
MARKO ROŽA (FAVORIT)
22
5
OGNYAN NACHEV (SC AHIL)
416
VASILIJE NESTOROVIC (TKD BUD)
5003
529
0
JOVAN PAVLOVIC (LET)
299
0
LUKA MLADENOVIC (PEGASUS)
445
VUK MIHAJLOVIC (TKEŠ)
5013
22
7
OGNYAN NACHEV (SC AHIL)
416
6
VASILIJE NESTOROVIC (TKD BUD)
5014
529
13
JOVAN PAVLOVIC (LET)
445
5
VUK MIHAJLOVIC (TKEŠ)
5026
22
4
OGNYAN NACHEV (SC AHIL)
529
9
JOVAN PAVLOVIC (LET)
Medalists
1. JOVAN PAVLOVIC, Letnjikovac
2. OGNYAN NACHEV, SC AHIL
3. VUK MIHAJLOVIC, tkdeurosped
3. VASILIJE NESTOROVIC, BUDUCNOST
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -29
5007
316
11
ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (ŠA SRB)
223
7
MARK GJURASHAJ (BES)
302
ANDREAS MILOVANOVIC (PEGASUS)
5021
316
0
ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (ŠA SRB)
302
0
ANDREAS MILOVANOVIC (PEGASUS)
Medalists
1. ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK, Šabac
2. ANDREAS MILOVANOVIC, Pegasus
3. MARK GJURASHAJ, BESA
3. ----
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -31
5008
521
3
OGNJEN RADAKOVIĆ (AZIJA)
414
1
LAZAR KAPETANOVIC (TKD BUD)
104
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
5022
521
10
OGNJEN RADAKOVIĆ (AZIJA)
104
0
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN RADAKOVIĆ, Azija
2. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
3. LAZAR KAPETANOVIC, BUDUCNOST
3. ----
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -33
5004
182
0
LUKA MILIĆ (FENIKS)
307
0
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
315
ALEKSEJ OSTOJIĆ (ŠA SRB)
209
SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
347
ADZIJA GARNIOLA (BES)
5015
307
2
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
315
6
ALEKSEJ OSTOJIĆ (ŠA SRB)
5016
209
5
SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
347
0
ADZIJA GARNIOLA (BES)
5027
315
1
ALEKSEJ OSTOJIĆ (ŠA SRB)
209
3
SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ, Imperium
2. ALEKSEJ OSTOJIĆ, Šabac
3. ADZIJA GARNIOLA, BESA
3. DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ, Bistra
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -36
5009
224
9
ANDRIJA VUKOTIĆ (BANJICA)
62
10
VIKTOR BARTOK (SRBIJA)
151
OGNJEN PEJAČKI (PROLETE)
5023
62
1
VIKTOR BARTOK (SRBIJA)
151
6
OGNJEN PEJAČKI (PROLETE)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN PEJAČKI, Proleter
2. VIKTOR BARTOK, Zrenjanin
3. ANDRIJA VUKOTIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
Pinoiri 2 B (male) +36
5005
129
3
TEODOR PROTIĆ (SRBIJA)
490
8
NIKOLA LJUJIĆ (LUKAGRM)
448
VUK ŽARKOVIĆ (TKD BA)
63
SAVA BAJIN (SRBIJA)
308
ANDREJ KESER (ZNKRS)
5017
490
3
NIKOLA LJUJIĆ (LUKAGRM)
448
5
VUK ŽARKOVIĆ (TKD BA)
5018
63
11
SAVA BAJIN (SRBIJA)
308
7
ANDREJ KESER (ZNKRS)
5028
448
1
VUK ŽARKOVIĆ (TKD BA)
63
3
SAVA BAJIN (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. SAVA BAJIN, Zrenjanin
2. VUK ŽARKOVIĆ, Beli Andjeli
3. ANDREJ KESER, "ZVORNIK"
3. NIKOLA LJUJIĆ, Grmeč