Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15.Belgrade Trophy 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs 1 A (male)
Pionirs 1 A (female)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 A (male)
Pionirs 2 B (male)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Seniors A (male) - 54
Seniors A (male) - 58
Seniors A (male) - 63
Seniors A (male) - 68
Seniors A (male) - 74
Seniors A (male) - 80
Seniors A (male) - 87
Seniors A (male) + 87
Seniors A (male) - 54
1035
482
13
MILENKO NESTOROV (SERBIA)
78
0
JANE GEROV (JANE)
54
ALEKSANDAR ČOLIĆ (SRBIJA)
1052
482
5
MILENKO NESTOROV (SERBIA)
54
0
ALEKSANDAR ČOLIĆ (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILENKO NESTOROV, Combat Wolf
2. ALEKSANDAR ČOLIĆ, Zrenjanin
3. JANE GEROV, TKD KORIO- Kisela Voda
3. ----
Seniors A (male) - 58
1048
31
1
JOVAN ROMAC (SRBIJA)
314
17
MARKO VIDAKOVIĆ (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. MARKO VIDAKOVIĆ, Imperium
2. JOVAN ROMAC, Zrenjanin
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors A (male) - 63
1049
324
17
NIKOLA VUCKOVIC (SERBIA)
349
1
NINOSLAV BABIC (GALEBBG)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA VUCKOVIC, Combat Wolf
2. NINOSLAV BABIC, Galeb
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors A (male) - 68
2027
30
16
DEJAN POPOV (SRBIJA)
300
0
STRAHINJA BULATOVIC (PEGASUS)
341
STEFAN LJUBOJE (CZVEZDA)
2028
415
18
LAZAR RASOVIC (TKD BUD)
342
6
RADOICA MAKSIMOVIĆ (CZVEZDA)
148
MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (SRBIJA)
2037
30
0
DEJAN POPOV (SRBIJA)
341
0
STEFAN LJUBOJE (CZVEZDA)
2038
415
3
LAZAR RASOVIC (TKD BUD)
148
9
MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (SRBIJA)
2053
30
0
DEJAN POPOV (SRBIJA)
148
8
MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILOŠ ŠUĆUR, Zrenjanin
2. DEJAN POPOV, Zrenjanin
3. LAZAR RASOVIC, BUDUCNOST
3. STEFAN LJUBOJE, Crvena zvezda
Seniors A (male) - 74
2029
199
7
VLADAN ĆIRJAKOVIĆ (FENIKS)
478
9
BOJAN ARBUTINA (ZMAJ)
513
IVAN PETRUČEV (TKVRŠAC)
2030
353
4
MILAN MILOVANOVIC (GALEBBG)
417
13
VLADIMIR DRAKULOVIC (TKD BUD)
106
BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA (TKD BA)
2039
478
14
BOJAN ARBUTINA (ZMAJ)
513
2
IVAN PETRUČEV (TKVRŠAC)
2040
417
8
VLADIMIR DRAKULOVIC (TKD BUD)
106
10
BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA (TKD BA)
2054
478
11
BOJAN ARBUTINA (ZMAJ)
106
6
BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA (TKD BA)
Medalists
1. BOJAN ARBUTINA, Zmaj
2. BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA, Beli Andjeli
3. IVAN PETRUČEV, Vršac
3. VLADIMIR DRAKULOVIC, BUDUCNOST
Seniors A (male) - 80
2043
226
0
IVAN KARAJLOVIC (LET)
525
0
SRĐAN ĐURIĆ (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. IVAN KARAJLOVIC, Letnjikovac
2. SRĐAN ĐURIĆ, Zrenjanin
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors A (male) - 87
2044
176
2
STOIAN PANAYOTOV (NERON)
120
14
MARKO ZIVANOVIC (BORACBG)
Medalists
1. MARKO ZIVANOVIC, BoracBG
2. STOIAN PANAYOTOV, Neron
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors A (male) + 87
2045
203
5
DANILO VUKELIC (IMP-SRB)
368
8
MARKO DJURICIC (GALEBBG)
Medalists
1. MARKO DJURICIC, Galeb
2. DANILO VUKELIC, Imperium
3. ----
3. ----