Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cobra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DRAGON
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
GACKA
GAIANA
Imotski
Istra - Pula
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo-Magone
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
MUNGOS
neryo
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RIJEKA
Rječina
RUGVICA
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TKD klub Kang
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zelingrad
ZG-DUBRAVA
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Cadets B (male) -65
Cadets B (female) -59
Cadets B (female) +59
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -55
Younger cadets (male) -33
Ex001
967
6
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
209
1
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
509
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
387
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1008
BORNA LAPENDA (IM)
E002
431
1
MATIC LOGAR (ORIENT1)
490
12
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
407
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
977
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
465
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
E003
680
1
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
670
10
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
405
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
841
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
294
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
230
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
305
MORENO VIDAS (NOVALJA)
982
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
475
MARKO PALECKO (KOSICE)
E026
967
0
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
509
1
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
E027
387
4
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1008
3
BORNA LAPENDA (IM)
E028
490
4
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
407
2
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E029
977
1
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
465
6
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
E030
670
2
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
405
7
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E031
841
0
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
294
6
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
E032
230
9
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
305
0
MORENO VIDAS (NOVALJA)
E033
982
0
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
475
0
MARKO PALECKO (KOSICE)
E052
509
3
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
387
12
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
E053
490
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
465
2
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
E054
405
3
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
294
5
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
E055
230
5
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
475
1
MARKO PALECKO (KOSICE)
E066
387
0
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
490
5
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
E067
294
0
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
230
8
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
E073
490
1
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
230
0
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
Medalists
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. LUKA GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Cadets B (male) -65
H014
827
1
KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ (TKDKANG)
1011
11
MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (IM)
335
DINO PRELOG (MASTER)
H025
1011
4
MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (IM)
335
16
DINO PRELOG (MASTER)
Medalists
1. DINO PRELOG, MASTER
2. MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ, Imotski
3. KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ, TKD klub Kang
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -59
H001
688
7
KATARINA PERIŠA (METALC)
1005
12
MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
262
LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
H002
606
16
KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA)
836
11
MATEA PRIMORAC (JASTREB)
186
MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ (SUTLA )
H015
1005
15
MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
262
0
LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
H016
606
13
KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA)
186
1
MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ (SUTLA )
H026
1005
6
MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
606
14
KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. KRISTINA VALIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. MARIJA VUJEVIĆ, Imotski
3. MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ, DRAGON
Cadets B (female) +59
H029
479
3
LUCIJA SMAILA (TKSUŠAK)
886
13
PAULA TANDARA (DUBRAVA)
1004
IVA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
H030
43
0
BLANKA STANIC (LJUBIJA)
888
0
MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
179
EMMA BALJA (SUTLA )
H041
886
14
PAULA TANDARA (DUBRAVA)
1004
0
IVA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
H042
888
4
MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
179
7
EMMA BALJA (SUTLA )
H052
886
14
PAULA TANDARA (DUBRAVA)
179
2
EMMA BALJA (SUTLA )
Medalists
1. PAULA TANDARA, Dubrava
2. EMMA BALJA, Sutla Šenkovec
3. IVA VUJEVIĆ, Imotski
3. MARIJA PERKOVIĆ, Dubrava
Juniors (female) -49
G046
472
0
MATEA DUJMOVIĆ (GACKA)
839
0
DORA ŠČAPEC (BIST)
G047
176
2
MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA)
1006
14
MATEA KOLOVRAT (IM)
G057
472
1
MATEA DUJMOVIĆ (GACKA)
1006
10
MATEA KOLOVRAT (IM)
Medalists
1. MATEA KOLOVRAT, Imotski
2. MATEA DUJMOVIĆ, GACKA
3. MARA VICELJA, RIJEKA
3. DORA ŠČAPEC, Bistra
Juniors (female) -55
H006
1003
1
STELA KAVELJ (IM)
942
3
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
739
MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
H007
803
2
MARIELA KRIVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
885
11
LEA MAJETIĆ (DUBRAVA)
646
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
H019
942
11
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
739
10
MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
H020
885
0
LEA MAJETIĆ (DUBRAVA)
646
1
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
H028
942
0
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
646
1
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEJA ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb
3. LEA MAJETIĆ, Dubrava
3. MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ, St-kwan