Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cobra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DRAGON
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
GACKA
GAIANA
Imotski
Istra - Pula
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo-Magone
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
MUNGOS
neryo
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RIJEKA
Rječina
RUGVICA
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TKD klub Kang
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zelingrad
ZG-DUBRAVA
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (female) -27
Cadets B (male) -65
Kids A (male)-25
Kids A (female)-33
Younger cadets (male) -36
D001
224
3
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
511
0
SVEN ŽIBRET (BKEGLEV)
D002
232
15
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
624
3
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
D003
603
7
LOREN GRBAC (DRENOVA)
701
9
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
334
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
D004
218
22
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
199
0
IVAN POSAVEC (ZEL.)
D005
189
0
VIKTOR KLEPAC (SUTLA )
673
0
ANTE HERCEG (ORI)
D006
526
7
STIPE KATIĆ (MONTR)
380
4
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
817
MAKS ČOŠIĆ (MED)
D007
214
6
LOVRO NEVJESTIC (PANTERA)
531
2
TOMISLAV POSAVEC (TKV)
D008
269
0
NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRGNSLO)
381
4
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
D009
608
8
LEON MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA)
376
5
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
614
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
D010
316
8
DENIS DUJMOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
704
1
KRISTIJAN ŠAVORIĆ (JASTREB)
D011
935
15
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
203
3
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
D012
681
2
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
375
11
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
510
FRAN TRETINJAK (BKEGLEV)
D022
224
6
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
232
7
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
D023
701
4
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
334
6
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
D024
218
12
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
673
3
ANTE HERCEG (ORI)
D025
526
2
STIPE KATIĆ (MONTR)
817
6
MAKS ČOŠIĆ (MED)
D026
214
0
LOVRO NEVJESTIC (PANTERA)
381
5
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
D027
608
2
LEON MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA)
614
10
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
D028
316
4
DENIS DUJMOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
935
3
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
D029
375
9
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
510
0
FRAN TRETINJAK (BKEGLEV)
D050
232
11
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
334
6
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
D051
218
7
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
817
3
MAKS ČOŠIĆ (MED)
D052
381
15
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
614
4
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
D053
316
0
DENIS DUJMOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
375
2
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
D065
232
9
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
218
17
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
D066
381
7
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
375
6
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
D073
218
11
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
381
3
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. FRAN VRBANAC, Jastreb
3. NIK BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. LUKA TOMIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets (male) -43
E019
605
1
LUKA ČULINA (DRENOVA)
702
13
JAKOV RAMLJAK (JASTREB)
502
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
E020
424
1
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
406
2
VEDRAN GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
650
LUKA LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
E021
512
1
BENEDIKT GRGIĆ (BKEGLEV)
378
11
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
336
LUKA PRELOG (MASTER)
E022
382
1
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
330
3
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
599
VITO LESKUR (VELEBIT)
E044
702
1
JAKOV RAMLJAK (JASTREB)
502
11
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
E045
406
1
VEDRAN GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
650
8
LUKA LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
E046
378
9
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
336
2
LUKA PRELOG (MASTER)
E047
330
0
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
599
0
VITO LESKUR (VELEBIT)
E062
502
7
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
650
2
LUKA LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
E063
378
4
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
330
0
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
E071
502
8
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
378
10
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. TIN MALEČIĆ, Jastreb
2. JOSIP COCE, neryo
3. VICTOR VATTA, SUŠAK
3. LUKA LIPOVAC, Jastreb
Younger cadets (female) -27
D034
489
3
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
847
11
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
D035
789
8
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
337
0
LANA PRĐUN (MASTER)
D036
191
8
PETRA ŽMAUC (SUTLA )
272
19
MAJA DOLIĆ (KOR-MAG)
D037
125
2
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
215
3
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
D057
847
1
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
789
2
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
D058
272
5
MAJA DOLIĆ (KOR-MAG)
215
9
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
D069
789
2
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
215
9
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. LENA DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. MAJA DOLIĆ, Koryo-Magone
3. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin
Cadets B (male) -65
H014
827
1
KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ (TKDKANG)
1011
11
MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (IM)
335
DINO PRELOG (MASTER)
H025
1011
4
MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (IM)
335
16
DINO PRELOG (MASTER)
Medalists
1. DINO PRELOG, MASTER
2. MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ, Imotski
3. KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ, TKD klub Kang
3. ----
Kids A (male)-25
B056
867
15
DEAN BEGANOVIĆ (MTA)
871
3
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
441
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
B057
909
3
PATRIK VISINSKI (MED)
339
7
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
367
ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
B058
690
0
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
100
0
ALAN ANTIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
858
VITO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
B059
304
7
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
31
19
MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (LJUBIJA)
744
LOVRO MATIĆ (TIGAZ)
B075
867
3
DEAN BEGANOVIĆ (MTA)
441
18
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
B076
339
9
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
367
8
ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
B077
690
9
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
858
6
VITO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
B078
31
18
MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (LJUBIJA)
744
6
LOVRO MATIĆ (TIGAZ)
B087
441
19
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
339
5
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
B088
690
17
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
31
20
MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (LJUBIJA)
B093
441
0
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
31
0
MILJATOVIC SRDJAN (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ, Karlovac
2. MILJATOVIC SRDJAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. JAKOV BEZJAK, MASTER
3. PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ, METALAC
Kids A (female)-33
C032
754
5
DORIS METER (JASTREB)
442
10
ANEJA PEHLIĆ (ORIENT1)
C033
890
15
JELENA KNEŽEVIĆ (MUNG)
995
9
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
C034
338
2
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
996
14
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
1021
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
C045
442
6
ANEJA PEHLIĆ (ORIENT1)
890
14
JELENA KNEŽEVIĆ (MUNG)
C046
996
14
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
1021
0
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
C059
890
9
JELENA KNEŽEVIĆ (MUNG)
996
14
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra
2. JELENA KNEŽEVIĆ, MUNGOS
3. MAGDALENA PONGRAC, METALAC
3. ANEJA PEHLIĆ, ORIENT TKD